October 22 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | J. Preskitt | Team Monday | |
64 2 | A. Brew | Comanche | |
64 3 | K. Brock | Cowboy Wrestling | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | None | ||
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | X | ||
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | C. Smith | Hinton | |
73 2 | T. Leiskall | Spring Klein | |
73 3 | D. Bye | Independent | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | N. Herrman | Maverick Elite | |
76 2 | K. Williams | T. Alliance | |
76 3 | J. Haugen | Catoosa | |
76 4 | R. Martin | Altus | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | D. Dudley | Best Trained | |
80 2 | Z. Abkemeyer | Catoosa | |
80 3 | D. White | Edmond | |
80 4 | B. Roberts | Vinita | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | A. Warren | Team Monday | |
84 2 | K. Torres | Altus | |
84 3 | D. Mitchell | Clinton | |
84 4 | S. Morrison | Maverick Elite | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | None | ||
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | M. Roberts | Maverick Elite | |
92 2 | W. Lorenz | Spring Klein | |
92 3 | L. Shelby | Madill | |
92 4 | R. McCarty | Mac Storm | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | S. Krout | Ponca City | |
96 2 | M. Blakely | Missouri | |
96 3 | K. Weldon | Altus | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | J. Mendoza | Warrior | |
100 2 | J. Ward | Oklahoma City Independent | |
100 3 | J. Foley | Clinton | |
100 4 | T. Twelves | Western Heights | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | None | ||
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | I. Green | Madill | |
110 2 | D. Roberts | Maverick Elite | |
110 3 | C. Babin | Spring Klein | |
110 4 | D. Steward | Snyder | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | R. Thomas | Noble | |
120 2 | Q. Snyder | Mat Cats | |
120 3 | C. Boudreaux | Altus | |
120 4 | A. Morris | Newcastel | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | None | ||
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | T. Bennet | Madill | |
140 2 | D. Mitchell | Clinton | |
140 3 | A. Zuniga | Frederick | |
140 4 | M. Hobbs | Hinton | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | J. Finney | Berryhill | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | M. Adair | Mac Storm | |
Hwt 2 | T. Rose | Hinton | |
Hwt 3 | S. Riley | Altus |