October 17 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | T. Cortez | Edmond Generals | |
64 2 | M. Turner | Team Turner | |
64 3 | J. Roney | Altus | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | P. Rosen | Edmond Generals | |
67 2 | T. Cole | Del City | |
67 3 | K. Sanchez | Independent | |
67 4 | J. Hart | Keller Wrestling Academy | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | M. Roney | Altus | |
70 2 | A. Nieman | Independent | |
70 3 | D J Hendrickson | WHJW | |
70 4 | L. Johnson | Del City | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | D. West | Edmond Generals | |
73 2 | C. Denny | Del City | |
73 3 | J. Ayliffe | Mighty Bluebirds, AR | |
73 4 | D. Chase | Marauders | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | S. Graves | Edmond Generals | |
76 2 | A. Scantlin | Mulvane, KS | |
76 3 | G. McBride | Mustang | |
76 4 | T. Reece | Snyder | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | T. Litterel | Tuttle | |
80 2 | D. Duffield | Mustang | |
80 3 | C. McDonald | Mulvane, KS | |
80 4 | R. Merriman | Mustang | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | B. Lewellan | Mustang | |
84 2 | S. McNeil | Lawton Storm | |
84 3 | M. Pugh | Mighty Bluebirds, AR | |
84 4 | J. Carrillo | Edmond Generals | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | M. Bridges | Altus | |
88 2 | C. Wrape | Walters | |
88 3 | J. Marchant | Mighty Bluebirds, AR | |
88 4 | Z. Marcheselli | Edmond Generals | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | B. Nuckles | Ark City | |
92 2 | B. Smith | Mustang | |
92 3 | L. Hatcher | Mighty Bluebirds, AR | |
92 4 | J. Brownlee | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | K. Moore | Edmond Generals | |
96 2 | Z. Moore | Edmond Generals | |
96 3 | J. Nassaney | Altus | |
96 4 | R. Duke | Atwood | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | none | ||
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | C. Loving | Altus | |
105 2 | G. Woodward | ETC | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | C. Loving | Altus | |
110 2 | S. Ybarra | Altus | |
110 3 | Z. Butler | Omada | |
110 4 | J. Turner | Team Trner | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | A. Gomez | Altus | |
120 2 | D. Barrett | Snyder | |
120 3 | A. Baker | ||
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | none | ||
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | C. Atwood | Team Atwood | |
140 2 | J. Cook | Kelller Wrestling Academy | |
140 3 | T. Vanover | Comanche | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | none | ||
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | G. Hart | Walters |