80 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
80 1 |
Jaxson Roney |
Oklahoma Stars |
80 2 |
Von Gray |
Pryor Elementary Wrestling |
80 3 |
Twolance Eric |
Dallas Dynamite |
80 4 |
Zach Campanini |
Best Trained Wrestling |
89 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
89 1 |
Madison Roney |
Oklahoma Stars |
89 2 |
Sam Avant |
Ironman |
89 3 |
Noah Mcquigg |
Tuttle Takedown Club |
89 4 |
Jamie Paterson |
Keller Wrestling Academy |
98 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
98 1 |
Jack Mueller |
Dallas Dynamite |
98 2 |
Dj Hendrickson |
Team Stealth |
98 3 |
Paxton Rosen |
Edmond Generals |
98 4 |
Coltan Williams |
Dallas Dynamite |
106 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
106 1 |
Beau Guffey |
Tuttle Takedown Club |
106 2 |
Roth Chase |
Dallas Dynamite - Independent |
106 3 |
Potter Dylanger |
Dallas Dynamite |
106 4 |
Tyson Brown |
Ec Travelers |
113 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
113 1 |
Garrett Rowe |
Ironman |
113 2 |
Montorie Bridges |
Altus Wrestling |
113 3 |
Trey Elston |
Ponca City Kids Wrestling |
113 4 |
Kai Huffman |
Blue T Junior High |
120 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
120 1 |
Trevyn Delong |
Woodward Youth Wrestling |
120 2 |
Coby Spencer |
Tuttle Takedown Club |
120 3 |
Hunter Cleveland |
Altus Wrestling |
120 4 |
Kaleb Hubert |
Altus Wrestling |
126 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
126 1 |
Hayden Hansen |
Oklahoma Elite |
126 2 |
Jose Taylor |
Dallas Dynamite |
126 3 |
Hayden Buchanan |
Azle Wrestling |
126 4 |
Jones Nicholas |
Elgin Grapplers |
132 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
132 1 |
Myles Lusby |
Keller Wrestling Academy |
132 2 |
Jacob Marmolejo |
Wesley |
132 3 |
Cole Pilgrim |
Lil Rebels |
132 4 |
Dalton Copper |
Tuttle Takedown Club |
140 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
140 1 |
Cameron Loving |
Altus Wrestling |
140 2 |
Easton Rendleman |
Oklahoma Elite |
140 3 |
Christian Campbell |
Pryor Elementary Wrestling |
140 4 |
Andrew Baldwin |
Altus Wrestling |
150 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
150 1 |
Christian Roney |
Oklahoma Stars |
150 2 |
Jorge Meza |
Wesley |
150 3 |
Brandon Cissell |
Team Stealth |
150 4 |
John Mccabe |
Best Trained Wrestling |
162 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
162 1 |
Clay Lester |
Ironman |
162 2 |
Tyler Morelock |
Hinton |
162 3 |
Teague Fox |
Tuttle Takedown Club |
162 4 |
Gerald Silva |
Wesley |
175 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
175 1 |
Damon Welch |
Altus Wrestling |
200 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
200 1 |
Sam Phillips |
Elgin Grapplers |
200 2 |
Jakobe Walker |
Ike Eagles Wrestling |
200 3 |
Nathan Buddenhagen |
Altus Wrestling |
Hwt |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
Hwt 1 |
No Entries |
|