52 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
52 1 |
Hunter Jackson |
Elgin Grapplers |
52 2 |
Gage Jessen |
Sc Outlaws |
52 3 |
Kristopher Taylor |
Little Axe |
52 4 |
Hector Martinie |
Hinton |
55 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
55 1 |
Charlie Bergeson |
Tsw |
55 2 |
Jaxon Lippe |
Southmoore Little League Wrestling |
55 3 |
Cash Donnell |
Standfast |
55 4 |
Chi Sanders |
Team Worx |
58 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
58 1 |
Eli Biermann |
Wrestling Factory Texas |
58 2 |
Max Parman |
Tsw |
58 3 |
Ian Newell |
Standfast |
58 4 |
Dillon Ryan |
Prodigy Wrestling |
61 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
61 1 |
Andrew Trejo |
Dumas Youth Wrestling Club |
61 2 |
Brandon Sharp |
Noble Takedown Club |
61 3 |
Derick Garcia |
Bluejay Pride Wrestling |
64 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
64 1 |
Dylan Palmer |
Edmond Generals |
64 2 |
Heath Bruno |
Sooner Wrestling Club |
64 3 |
Max Butcher |
Team Butcher |
64 4 |
Isaiah Mcdow |
Clinton Youth Wrestling |
67 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
67 1 |
Caison Muncrief |
Chickasha |
67 2 |
Louden Wolfe |
Blackwell Wrestling Club |
67 3 |
Robert Franks |
Team Franks |
67 4 |
Kaden Hinson |
Moore Lions |
70 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
70 1 |
Eli Kirk |
Bluejay Pride Wrestling |
70 2 |
Joseph Liescheski |
Best Trained |
70 3 |
Keegan Vonwerder |
Westmoore |
70 4 |
Kevin Mcbride |
Del City |
73 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
73 1 |
Zach Wessley |
Kansa Young Guns |
73 2 |
Jack Anglley |
Elgin Grapplers |
73 3 |
Jason Osgood |
Blackwell Wrestling Club |
73 4 |
Kehlyn Collier |
Chickasha |
76 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
76 1 |
Jessie Chavez |
Lawton Fort Sill Rough Riders |
76 2 |
Brayden Dougherty |
Oilfield Grapplers |
76 3 |
Kj Evans |
Standfast |
76 4 |
Eathin Kennedy |
Sulphur |
80 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
80 1 |
Michael Jarvinen |
El Reno |
80 2 |
Boston Thomas |
Standfast |
80 3 |
Zach Dawson |
Sc Outlaws |
80 4 |
Robert Hughes |
Del City |
85 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
85 1 |
Luke Eschenheimer |
Raw |
85 2 |
Logan Richard |
Matrix |
85 3 |
Jared Law |
El Reno |
90 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
90 1 |
Michael Trevino |
Wrestling Factory Texas |
90 2 |
Wyatt Hearrell |
Chickasha |
90 3 |
Drake Resendez |
Chickasha |
90 4 |
Grayson Maley |
Clinton Youth Wrestling |
100 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
100 1 |
Drake Resendez |
Chickasha |
110 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
110 1 |
Tyler Kidd |
Bearcat Wrestling Club |
110 2 |
Tanner Winlock |
Chickasha |
110 3 |
River Barton |
Morrison Takedown Club |
110 4 |
Trenton Todd |
Clinton Youth Wrestling |
120 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
120 1 |
Tanner Winlock |
Chickasha Wrestling |
131 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
131 1 |
Jarrod Whitmore |
Chickasha Wrestling |
131 2 |
Ryan Sigler |
Yukon Youth Wrestling |
Hwt |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
Hwt 1 |
No Entries |
|