64 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
64 1 |
Max Parman |
Tsw-Texas School Of Wrestling |
64 2 |
Brodix Wallace |
Wrestling Factory Texas |
64 3 |
Garrett Kernell |
Prodigy Wrestling |
64 4 |
Shayne Roysdon |
Jr Patriots |
67 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
67 1 |
No Entries |
|
70 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
70 1 |
Kaden Smith |
Matrix |
70 2 |
Kaden Hinson |
Moore Lions |
70 3 |
Caison Muncrief |
Chickasha |
70 4 |
Hobie Stephens |
Chickasha |
73 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
73 1 |
Joseph Liescheski |
Best Trained |
73 2 |
Damien Melton |
Maverick Elite |
73 3 |
Frankie Garcia |
Bluejay Pride Wrestling |
76 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
76 1 |
Zach Wessley |
Kansa Young Guns |
76 2 |
Samara Chavez |
Maverick Elite |
76 3 |
Bradley Ballard |
Del City |
80 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
80 1 |
Tyler Johnson |
Elgin Grapplers |
80 2 |
Coby Skelton |
Oilfield Grapplers |
80 3 |
Ryan Burke |
Ironman |
80 4 |
Christopher Wohrley |
Norman Grappling Club |
84 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
84 1 |
Reece Bennett |
Premier Wrestling |
84 2 |
Ryan Huntley |
Norman Grappling Club |
84 3 |
Mason Taylor |
Clinton Youth Wrestling |
84 4 |
Aston Long |
Jr Patriots |
88 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
88 1 |
Kolbe Madron |
Premier Wrestling |
88 2 |
Benjamin Huntley |
Norman Grappling Club |
88 3 |
Gannon Allen |
Heritage Hall |
88 4 |
Carson Laverty |
Deer Creek |
92 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
92 1 |
Jaston Jackson |
Jackson Wrestling |
92 2 |
Dregen Murray |
Little Axe |
92 3 |
Ethan Hayden |
Midwest City Little League |
92 4 |
Gunner Jarvinen |
El Reno |
96 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
96 1 |
Mark Butcher |
Team Butcher |
96 2 |
Cory Hicks |
Durant Lions |
96 3 |
Landon Eaton |
Ironman Wrestling |
100 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
100 1 |
Cory Hicks |
Durant Lions |
105 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
105 1 |
Tagan Jamison |
Durant Lions |
105 2 |
Harley Andrews |
Matrix |
105 3 |
Devin Patton |
Dallas Dynamite |
110 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
110 1 |
Nolan Craine |
Kansas Young Guns |
110 2 |
Nathan Schauer |
Maverick Elite |
110 3 |
Jaden Revilla |
Team Worx |
110 4 |
Domingo Garcia |
Team Worx |
120 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
120 1 |
Wyatt Hartley |
Blue T Xtreme |
120 2 |
Cain Mcdow |
Clinton Youth Wrestling |
120 3 |
Ryan Nichols |
Parman |
120 4 |
Ryan Allred |
Morris Eagles Wrestling Club |
130 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
130 1 |
Tanner Winlock |
Chickasha Wrestling |
130 2 |
Bryce Dougherty |
Oilfield Grapplers |
130 3 |
Kameron Cecil |
Chickasha |
140 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
140 1 |
Brannigan Reyes |
Matrix |
140 2 |
Mark Givens |
Wrestling Factory Texas |
140 3 |
Isaiah Villarreal |
Team Worx |
160 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
160 1 |
Brannigan Reyes |
Matrix |
Hwt |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
Hwt 1 |
Jayce Hamilton |
Oilfield Grapplers |
Hwt 2 |
Braxton Birch |
Bixby Youth Wrestling |