February 19 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Tristan Cortez | Enid | |
64 2 | Billy Simpson | Cushing | |
64 3 | Jaxon Roney | OK Stars | |
64 4 | Foster Braden | Yukon | |
64 5 | Rhett Golowenski | Tuttle | |
64 6 | Gage Gomez | Altus | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Drew Wilson | Edmond | |
67 2 | Tanner Cole | Edmond | |
67 3 | Hunter Smith | McAlester | |
67 4 | Tyler Ritchie | Claremore | |
67 5 | Brandon Bright | Edmond | |
67 6 | Gunner Hamm | Cardinals | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Paxton Rosen | Edmond | |
70 2 | Jackson Henson | OK Elite | |
70 3 | Louden Akin | Cardinals | |
70 4 | Reggie Thompson | Pinking | |
70 5 | Connor Shanks | Edmond | |
70 6 | Brody Potts | Tuttle | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Andrew Nieman | Cowboy WC | |
73 2 | Kaden Gfeller | Edmond | |
73 3 | Trevor Henson | Cardinals | |
73 4 | Wes Hardin | Edmond | |
73 5 | Sam Avant | Ironman | |
73 6 | Hunter Gholston | EC Traveles | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Tanner Skidgel | Cascia Hall | |
76 2 | Jaryn Curry | Edmond | |
76 3 | DJ Hendrickson | Stealth | |
76 4 | Fletcher Edwards | Coweta | |
76 5 | Daton Fix | SS Team Big | |
76 6 | Matthew Schnorrenberg | Skiatook | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Scout Skidgel | Cascia Hall | |
80 2 | Jordan Prince | Edmond | |
80 3 | John Jimenez | Berryhill | |
80 4 | Nate Keim | Cardinals | |
80 5 | Dillan Rowland | Lawton | |
80 6 | Beau Bratcher | Sand Springs | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | Kennedy Monday | Cowboy WC | |
84 2 | Justin Walker | Cardinals | |
84 3 | Seth Graves | Edmond | |
84 4 | Tanner Litterell | Tuttle | |
84 5 | Trey Edwards | Tuttle | |
84 6 | Trevon Wright | Del City | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | Spencer McNail | Lawton | |
88 2 | Chase Vincent | Edmond | |
88 3 | Troy Gray | Enid | |
88 4 | Jory Brummett | Wagoner | |
88 5 | Josh Copeland | Edmond | |
88 6 | Brannon Jordan | Cardinals | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Dalton Abney | Cardinals | |
92 2 | Brick Filippo | Westmoore | |
92 3 | Drew Pappadopoulos | Edmond | |
92 4 | Noah Canary-Vawter | Little Axe | |
92 5 | Garrett Chappell | Carl Albert | |
92 6 | Brady Jones | Broken Arrow | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | Wyatt Sheets | Stilwell | |
96 2 | Grant Martin | Cardinals | |
96 3 | Dalton Turner | Cascia Hall | |
96 4 | Elijah Cook | Cardinals | |
96 5 | Kenedy Jackson | Moore | |
96 6 | Parker Wilson | Cardinals | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Garrett Willis | Plainview | |
100 2 | Bryce Brown | Wagoner | |
100 3 | JR Kalmeyer | Crossings Christian | |
100 4 | Walker Graves | Salina | |
100 5 | Ross Shawnee | Geary | |
100 6 | Hunter Cleveland | Altus | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Alex Cardenas | Piedmont | |
105 2 | Seth Fritts | Stilwell | |
105 3 | Josh Keigley | Sapulpa | |
105 4 | Brody Ivins | Weatherford | |
105 5 | Drew Hinkle | Jenks | |
105 6 | Jace Brownlee | Cowboy WC | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Montorie Bridges | Altus | |
110 2 | Chase Lane | Cowboy WC | |
110 3 | Xavier Martinez | Union | |
110 4 | Malcolm Rodriguez | Wagoner | |
110 5 | Dylon Wakelee | Ironman | |
110 6 | Zane Basma | Sand Springs | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Donovan Washington | Lawton | |
120 2 | Zack Austin | Division Bell | |
120 3 | James Lewis | Pin King | |
120 4 | Ehan Marcon | Little Axe | |
120 5 | Sam Shore | Poteau | |
120 6 | Kyle McNatt | Chickasha | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | Trevor Taylor | Locust Grove | |
130 2 | Dylan Nail | Ft. Gibson | |
130 3 | Easton Rendleman | OK Elite | |
130 4 | Austin Baldwin | Altus | |
130 5 | Justin Cates | Ft. Gibson | |
130 6 | Christian Campbell | Pryor | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Cody Adams | Bixby | |
140 2 | Nathan Jones | Enid | |
140 3 | Eli Paul | Hammer | |
140 4 | Bear Hughes | Coweta | |
140 5 | Cordell Mertz | Cardinals | |
140 6 | Conner Haff | SS Team Big | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | Jonathan Herrick | McAlester | |
160 2 | Delvin Jordan | Sand Springs | |
160 3 | Beau Wooden | Skiatook | |
160 4 | Tyler Morelock | Hinton | |
160 5 | Bay-Lee Perigo | Skiatook | |
160 6 | Austin Hiser | Panther | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Griffin Qualls | Coweta | |
Hwt 2 | Skyler Dehne | Deer Creek | |
Hwt 3 | Dylan Enyart | Vinita | |
Hwt 4 | Gustavo Reyes | Moore | |
Hwt 5 | Chase Carman | Weatherford | |
Hwt 6 | Trevian O'Dell | Westmoore |