February 12 |
37 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
37 1 | Trent Moss | Berryhill | |
37 2 | Dalton Stevens | Berryhill | |
37 3 | Caden Holman | Chandler | |
37 4 | Clayton Giddens | Sand Springs Elementary | |
37 5 | Hunter Coldiron | Perry | |
37 6 | Cole Smith | Pawhuska | |
40 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
40 1 | Owen Martin | Berryhill | |
40 2 | Braden Perciful | Ponca City | |
40 3 | Jackson Truesdale | Perkins | |
40 4 | Braxton Sloan | Morrison | |
40 5 | Rayden Hill | Ellis County | |
40 6 | Brayden Lucas | Blackwell | |
43 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
43 1 | Hunter Waits | Berryhill | |
43 2 | Kaden Ailey | Blackwell | |
43 3 | Kaiser Simpson | Cushing | |
43 4 | Ladarion Lockett | Ponca City | |
43 5 | Josey Jernegan | Skiatook | |
43 6 | Malachi Miller | Ponca City | |
46 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
46 1 | Wyatt Meredith | Berryhill | |
46 2 | Kasen O'Dell | Newkirk | |
46 3 | George Delonia | Pin King | |
46 4 | Cohlson Peper | Sapulpa | |
46 5 | Rocky Self | Morrison | |
46 6 | Jaxon Ward | Skiatook | |
49 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
49 1 | Gabriel Roland | Ponca City | |
49 2 | Anthony Amadore | Ponca City | |
49 3 | Kaden Jones | Chandler | |
49 4 | Daxton Alley | Okmulgee | |
49 5 | Isaac Long | Kingfisher | |
49 6 | J.D Atterberry | Pawhuska | |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Cameron Jackson | Ponca City | |
52 2 | Parker Cusick | Berryhill | |
52 3 | Ethan Beloncik | Chandler | |
52 4 | Gairit Hodson | Sperry | |
52 5 | Harley Goldman | Morrison | |
52 6 | Thomas Moralez | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Jordan Williams | Pin King | |
55 2 | Carson Tipton | Ponca City | |
55 3 | Carson Dildine | Skiatook | |
55 4 | Ashton Ward | Ponca City | |
55 5 | Dawson Sumner | Okmulgee | |
55 6 | Kaleb Owen | Medford | |
60 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
60 1 | Devon Killscrow | Ponca City | |
60 2 | Joshua McFee | Perkins | |
60 3 | Gage Keaton | Bartelsville | |
60 4 | Jace Reed | Sand Springs Elementary | |
60 5 | Drake Rodriguez | Chandler | |
60 6 | Laken Murray | Perkins | |
66 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
66 1 | Colby Morrison | Sperry | |
66 2 | John Keim | Sand Springs Elementary | |
66 3 | Garrett Ritter | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
66 4 | Tabor Steelmon | Ponca City | |
66 5 | Hunter Dressler | Sand Springs Elementary | |
66 6 | Brock Gold | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Kden Stepp-Lytle | Sapulpa | |
Hwt 2 | Matthew Green | Ponca City | |
Hwt 3 | Max Petrunak | Barnsdall | |
Hwt 4 | Connor Lieb | Pawnee | |
Hwt 5 | Brendon McCall | Okmulgee | |
Hwt 6 | XXX | XXX |