February 17 |
37 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
37 1 | Kayden Ker | Oologah | |
37 2 | Cale Copeland | Ada | |
37 3 | Michael Johnson | Tulsa Blue T | |
37 4 | Devon Miller | Ponca City | |
37 5 | Colt McCaslin | Division Bell | |
37 6 | Stockton Allen | Bixby | |
40 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
40 1 | Canon Acklin | Cardinal | |
40 2 | Clayton Giddens | Sand Springs | |
40 3 | Cameron Abbott | Noble | |
40 4 | Bryson Humphries | Commando | |
40 5 | Jagor Turner | Hinton | |
40 6 | Bryce Fielders | Bartlesville | |
43 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
43 1 | Angel Tiscareno | Perry | |
43 2 | Braden Perciful | Ponca City | |
43 3 | Shelmon Bennett | Ponca City | |
43 4 | Dylan Palmer | Edmond Generals | |
43 5 | Simeon Adair | Sequoyah | |
43 6 | Jaiden Johnson | Ft. Gibson | |
46 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
46 1 | Landyn Sommer | Ponca City | |
46 2 | Mason Hickson | Owasso | |
46 3 | Caison Muncrief | Chickasha | |
46 4 | Josey Jernegan | Skiatook | |
46 5 | Christian O | Vian | |
46 6 | Sergio Aguilar | Ponca City | |
49 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
49 1 | Jace Roller | Bixby | |
49 2 | Ladarion Lockett | Ponca City | |
49 3 | Malachi Miller | Ponca City | |
49 4 | Christian Taylor | Shawnee | |
49 5 | Koby Wesley | Division Bell | |
49 6 | Caston Meadows | Yukon | |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Jayden Alexander | Tulsa Blue T | |
52 2 | Bryson Booksher | Duncan | |
52 3 | Jaston Dye | Morris | |
52 4 | Omarion Burgess | Ponca City | |
52 5 | Reed Asche | Pryor | |
52 6 | Joey McGrew | Ponca City | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Joe Fixico | Team Stealth | |
55 2 | Jayd Moore | Stilwell | |
55 3 | Ethan Beloncik | Chandler | |
55 4 | Aeric Beck | Tulsa Blue T | |
55 5 | Cam Leake | Commando | |
55 6 | Michael Jarvinen | El Reno | |
60 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
60 1 | Brunk Gray | Pryor | |
60 2 | Julian Rash | Lawton | |
60 3 | Isaac Moore | Matrix | |
60 4 | Luke Eschenheimer | Cardinal | |
60 5 | Jake Irwin | Duncan | |
60 6 | Abraham Flores | Cleveland | |
66 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
66 1 | Coal Madison | Guthrie | |
66 2 | Bronc Grist | Okmulgee | |
66 3 | Roman Garcia | Wagoner | |
66 4 | Luke Brooks | Poteau | |
66 5 | Layton Freas | EC Travelers | |
66 6 | Gage Miller | Cordell | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Colby Morrison | Sperry | |
Hwt 2 | Chandler Smallwood | Locust Grove | |
Hwt 3 | Kaden Miller | Altus | |
Hwt 4 | Clay Graham | Lawton | |
Hwt 5 | Randy Nix | Bridge Creek | |
Hwt 6 | Conner Cottrell | Miami |