64 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
64 1 |
Kade Moore |
Best Trained |
64 2 |
Kaden Smith |
Matrix Grappling |
64 3 |
Brenden Mahan |
Oklahoma Elite |
64 4 |
Tristan Zinn |
Oklahoma Elite |
67 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
67 1 |
No Entries |
|
70 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
70 1 |
Tucker Owens |
Matrix Grappling |
70 2 |
Ryan Burk |
Ironman Wrestling |
70 3 |
Case Rich |
Sc Outlaws |
70 4 |
Omari West |
Del City |
73 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
73 1 |
Cade Morgan |
Best Trained |
73 2 |
Luke Ahrberg |
Cushing Tigers |
73 3 |
Reece Moffett |
Blanchard Wrestling |
73 4 |
Jackson Speer |
Ironman Wrestling |
76 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
76 1 |
Shaun Muse |
Ironman Wrestling |
76 2 |
Tyler Johnson |
Elgin Grapplers |
80 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
80 1 |
Bryce Dauphin |
Tuttle Takedown Club |
80 2 |
Parker Decker |
F3 Grapplers - Decker |
80 3 |
Hayden Brown |
Oklahoma Elite |
80 4 |
Ko Withrow |
Sulphur |
84 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
84 1 |
Jaden Reichl |
Raw |
84 2 |
Jacob Wright |
Southmoore |
84 3 |
Landon Lahodny |
Westmoore |
84 4 |
Emanuel Jeter |
Tuttle Takedown Club |
88 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
88 1 |
Luke Mccain |
Edmond Generals |
88 2 |
Chance Cobb |
Tuttle Takedown Club |
88 3 |
Cade Manion |
Deer Creek |
88 4 |
Gunner Jarvinen |
El Reno |
92 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
92 1 |
Bam West |
Edmond Generals |
92 2 |
Preston Decker |
F3 Grapplers - Decker |
92 3 |
Mario Danzi |
Team Jeter |
92 4 |
Samuel Schmidt |
Tuttle Takedown Club |
96 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
96 1 |
Cody Hicks |
Durant Lions |
96 2 |
Dalton Burdick |
Tuttle Takedown Club |
96 3 |
Kolby Depron |
Matrix Grappling |
96 4 |
Stace Stefanatos |
Blanchard Wrestling |
100 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
100 1 |
Tate Picklo |
Matrix Grappling |
100 2 |
Cole Thomas |
Westmoore |
100 3 |
Colin Deaton |
Blanchard Wrestling |
100 4 |
John Richardson |
Star Wrestling - Richardson |
105 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
105 1 |
Hunter Hall |
Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club |
105 2 |
Dalton Matthews |
Lexington Tdc |
105 3 |
Blayton Creek |
Westmoore |
105 4 |
Kameron Farris |
Little Axe Takedown Club |
110 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
110 1 |
Connor Hall |
Durant Lions |
110 2 |
Jackson Jones |
Division Bell |
110 3 |
Kashus Kirkes |
Newcastle |
110 4 |
Brayson Moody |
Woodward |
120 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
120 1 |
Bryce Corona |
Westmoore |
120 2 |
Trevor Bianchini |
Elgin Grapplers |
120 3 |
Braden Bowman |
Deer Creek |
120 4 |
Andy Mejia |
Tuttle Takedown Club |
130 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
130 1 |
Micah Lugafet |
Deer Creek |
130 2 |
Brian Pollard |
Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club |
130 3 |
Dylan Ward |
Ironman Wrestling |
130 4 |
Cory Monroe |
Ironman Wrestling |
140 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
140 1 |
Brannigan Reyes |
Matrix Grappling |
140 2 |
Zack Bosse |
Blanchard Wrestling |
140 3 |
James Maguire |
Matrix Grappling |
160 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
160 1 |
Jaden Mullin |
Standfast Wrestling |
160 2 |
Antwan Stubbs |
Standfast Wrestling |
160 3 |
Konher Kirkes |
Newcastle |
160 4 |
Kia Wong |
Tuttle Takedown Club |
Hwt |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
Hwt 1 |
Ryan Cochran |
Catoosa Wrestling Club |
Hwt 2 |
Josh Mckim |
Durant Lions |
Hwt 3 |
Colin Naney |
Tuttle Takedown Club |
Hwt 4 |
Aleece Cooper |
Standfast Wrestling |