November 19 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Cale Butler | Cowboy Wrestling | |
52 2 | Rodney Darrow | Div Bell | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Ryan Rutherford | Div Bell | |
55 2 | Justin Ederer | Edmond Generals | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Austin Anderson | Edmond Generals | |
58 2 | Alex Maxey | Norman | |
58 3 | River Crick | Crescent | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Thomas Cohrs | Deer Creek | |
61 2 | Christopher Fairbain | Carl Albert | |
61 3 | Hagen Alan | Blanchard | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Jordan Nida | Perry | |
64 2 | Bryson Bowers | Deer Creek | |
64 3 | Blake Peseetsky | Cowboy Wrestling | |
64 4 | Joey Burnett | Warriors | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Tanner Sells | Chandler | |
67 2 | Will Snotty | Charger Wrestling | |
67 3 | Jaxon Lee | Shawnee | |
67 4 | Andrew France | Moore Mat Cats | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Will Tilghman | Charger Wrestling | |
70 2 | Derek Ramos | Crescent | |
70 3 | Remington Steele | Edmond Generals | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Kaylob Klinger | Div Bell | |
73 2 | Chandler Wilcoxen | Stillwater YMCA | |
73 3 | Brenden Fowler | Yukon | |
73 4 | Chris Miller | Riverside | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Nikolas Storm | Div Bell | |
76 2 | Rhino Foust | Ironman | |
76 4 | Also entered in Div III 80 | ||
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Garrett Pierce | Shawnee | |
80 2 | Nikolas Storm (76) | Div Bell | |
80 3 | Xavier Johnson | Lawton Mac Storm | |
80 4 | Austin Barrick | Moore Mat Cats | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | Derrick Briggs | Ironman | |
85 2 | Sebastian Navarro | Carl Albert | |
85 3 | Austin Aldridge | Norman | |
85 4 | Joshua Husted | Deer Creek | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Tanner Barton | Edmond Generals | |
90 2 | Seth Stivers | Ironman | |
90 3 | Collin Condit | Edmond Generals | |
90 4 | Kelby Wickering | Cowboy Wrestling | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Cole Martin | Argyle Eagles (TX) | |
100 2 | Marcus Moran | Chickasha | |
100 3 | Justin Bustilos | Ironman | |
100 4 | Also entered in Div III 110 | ||
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Camron Large | Ada | |
110 2 | Christian Gallian | Edmond Generals | |
110 3 | Ben Lozada | Mustang | |
110 4 | Drew Hilderbrand | MWC Lil' Bombers | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Steven McLaws | Div Bell | |
120 2 | Patrick Clason | MWC Lil' Bombers | |
120 3 | Cody Carnes | Chickasha | |
120 4 | Dana Wolfw | Ironman | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | Tyler Deussen | Argyle Eagles (TX) | |
131 2 | Lance Rodman | Edmond Generals | |
131 3 | Jeffery Sanchez | Norman | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Jase Lee | Riverside | |
Hwt 2 | Jarred Ryan | Shawnee |