December 05 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | D. Wilson | Edmond Generals | |
64 2 | M. Turner | Team Turner | |
64 3 | T. Cortez | Edmond Generals | |
64 4 | K. Sanchez | Okmulgee | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | C. Bowen | Brawlers | |
67 2 | W. Hardin | Mustang | |
67 3 | P. Rosen | Edmond Generals | |
67 4 | C. Shanks | Edmond Generals | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | D. Hendrickson | Team Stealth | |
70 2 | J. Mueller | Dallas Dynamite | |
70 3 | J. Curry | Edmond Generals | |
70 4 | A. Nieman | Cowboy Wrestling | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | T. Litterell | Tuttle | |
73 2 | J. Prince | Edmond Generals | |
73 3 | B. Dipman | Brawlers | |
73 4 | R. Kasitz | Independent | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | C. Trindle | Edmond Generals | |
76 2 | S. Graves | Edmond Generals | |
76 3 | C. Moses | Brawlers | |
76 4 | B. Dawson | Hard Knox | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | D. Rodd | Andover | |
80 2 | C. McDonald | Mulvane | |
80 3 | S. McNeil | Lawton Storm | |
80 4 | D. Duffield | Mustang | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | B. Lewallen | Mustang | |
84 2 | D. Abney | Team Powerstride | |
84 3 | G. Rowe | Ironman | |
84 4 | T. Elston | Ponca City | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | B. Guffy | Tuttle | |
88 2 | B. Perciful | Ponca City | |
88 3 | G. Xanders | Derby | |
88 4 | A. Samilton | Hard Knox | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Z. Moore | Edmond Generals | |
92 2 | C. Schmidt | Kansas | |
92 3 | K. Biddle | Winfield | |
92 4 | A. McCray | Hard Knox | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | N. Reenan | Dallas Dynamite | |
96 2 | B. Moon | Brawlers | |
96 3 | J. Keister | PC North | |
96 4 | R. Romash | Independent | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | T. Smith | Winfield | |
100 2 | C. Gash | Derby | |
100 3 | C. Moses | Goddard Wrestling | |
100 4 | R. Jones | Little Axe | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | C. Lane | Cowboy Wrestling | |
105 2 | A. Hydock | Maize | |
105 3 | B. Thompson | Westmoore Jaguars | |
105 4 | C. Wiley | Cushing | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Z. Austin | Division Bell | |
110 2 | J. Turner | Team Turner | |
110 3 | M. Reyes | Noble USA | |
110 4 | J. Smith | Edmond Generals | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | A. Ryan | Edmond Generals | |
120 2 | D. Burrow | Enid | |
120 3 | B. Woodruff | Goddard Wrestling | |
120 4 | B. Ellison | Little Axe | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | K. Kissane | Maize | |
130 2 | D. Thomason | Ponca City | |
130 3 | T. Stilwell | Yukon | |
130 4 | E. Paul | Hammer | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | C. Atwood | Plainview | |
140 2 | E. Hudson | Putnam | |
140 3 | T. Vanoven | Comanche | |
140 4 | J. Valentine | Deer Creek | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | J. Langley | Newton Wrestling | |
160 2 | Z. Mammen | Edmond Generals | |
160 3 | J. Newman | OKC Knights | |
160 4 | B. Hatton | Hurricanes | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | P. Brownlow | Mustang | |
Hwt 2 | B. Dunbar | Little Axe | |
Hwt 3 | T. O'Dell | Hurricanes | |
Hwt 4 | K. Pride | Altus |