52 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
52 1 |
Jason Gilbert |
Edmond Generals |
52 2 |
Cooper Britton |
Moore Youth Wrestling |
52 3 |
Kenneth Adams |
Berryhill Wrestling |
52 4 |
John Wiley |
Matrix Grappling |
55 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
55 1 |
Ty Moose |
Tulsa Blue T |
55 2 |
Christian Finley |
Lawton Storm Wrestling |
55 3 |
Carson Villalon |
Duncan Youth Wrestling |
55 4 |
Glen Ii Furra |
Team Stealth |
58 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
58 1 |
Cruz Aguilar |
Edmond Generals |
58 2 |
Evan Kennedy |
Cushing Tigers |
58 3 |
Landon Lahodny |
Westmoore Jaguars |
58 4 |
Matthew Ennis |
Okc Knights |
61 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
61 1 |
Luke Ahrberg |
Cushing |
61 2 |
Kristopher Humble |
Ponca City Kids Wrestling |
61 3 |
Lenard James |
Okc Knights |
61 4 |
Tanner Gregory |
Prague Wrestling Club |
64 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
64 1 |
Jordan Aluyan |
Oklahoma Stars |
64 2 |
Gabe Johnson |
Ironman |
64 3 |
Alec Mc Doulett |
Oklahoma Elite |
64 4 |
Dayton Cary |
Newkirk Takedown Club |
67 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
67 1 |
Trey Crawford |
Greater Heights Wrestling |
67 2 |
Jason Henschel |
Brawlers |
67 3 |
Jake Wright |
Southmoore Sabercats Wrestling |
67 4 |
Donte Ballard |
Southmoore Sabercats Wrestling |
70 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
70 1 |
Alek Martin |
Brawlers |
70 2 |
Dylan Mccullough |
Madill Takedown Club |
70 3 |
Rylant Darryl |
Kansas Young Guns |
70 4 |
Cameron Picklo |
Matrix Grappling |
73 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
73 1 |
Zachary Johnson |
Westmoore Jaguars |
73 2 |
Peter Rolle |
Edmond Generals |
73 3 |
Jackson Oplonik |
Edmond Generals |
73 4 |
Jacob Schwenker |
Cleveland Takedown Club |
76 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
76 1 |
Luke Surber |
Tuttle Takedown Club |
76 2 |
Dominick Baez |
Tuttle Takedown Club |
76 3 |
Ryker Hughes |
Morrison Wildcats |
76 4 |
Phoenix Medina |
Lawton Storm Wrestling |
80 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
80 1 |
Dylan Avery |
Perkins Tryon Youth Wrestling |
80 2 |
Ryder Ramsey |
Chickasha Wrestling |
80 3 |
Thad Williams |
Ironman |
80 4 |
Devon Baez |
Tuttle Takedown Club |
85 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
85 1 |
Cayden Atkins |
Kansas Young Guns |
85 2 |
Tyler Bingham |
Shawnee Wrestling |
85 3 |
Trenton Smith |
Ironman |
85 4 |
Ethan Longbrake |
Cushing Tigers |
90 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
90 1 |
Gabe Spexarth |
Goddard Wrestling Club |
90 2 |
Zeno Marcheselli |
Edmond Generals |
90 3 |
Jack Woods |
Edmond Generals |
90 4 |
Gage Hockett |
Cushing Tigers |
100 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
100 1 |
Taylor Wright |
Del City Little League Wrestling |
100 2 |
Carson Savage |
Deer Creek |
100 3 |
Dyson Plumley |
Geary Wrestling |
100 4 |
Wesley Leclaire |
Ironman |
110 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
110 1 |
Charlie Nichols |
Team Stealth |
110 2 |
John Farrell |
Sulphur Wrestling |
110 3 |
Hunter Varner |
Team Stealth |
110 4 |
Victor Lopez |
Inner City Church Warriors |
120 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
120 1 |
Hunter Bowers |
Cowboy Wrestling Club |
120 2 |
Quinton Ritz |
Cowboy Wrestling Club |
120 3 |
Steven Marlow |
Bristow Wrestling Club |
120 4 |
Jacob Sorrels |
Blanchard Takedown Club |
131 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
131 1 |
Cooper Webb |
Caveman Wrestling |
131 2 |
Nick Turay |
Carl Albert Little League Wrestling |
131 3 |
Kohl Owen |
Blackwell Wrestling Club |
131 4 |
Kobe Shawver |
Del City Little League Wrestling |
Hwt |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
Hwt 1 |
Brodie Miller |
Blackwell Wrestling Club |
Hwt 2 |
Jaykob Martinez |
Goddard Wrestling Club |
Hwt 3 |
Garrett Pride |
Altus Wrestling |
Hwt 4 |
Frank Morales |
Moore Youth Wrestling |