November 26 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | A. Hood | Paola, KS | |
64 2 | K. Brock | Cowboy Wrestling | |
64 3 | T. Greer | Independent | |
64 4 | J. McGinnes | Bixby | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | C. Jolly | Independent | |
67 2 | C. Rosdahl | Oologah | |
67 3 | C. Alexander | Berryhill | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | T. Smith | Independent | |
70 2 | M. Carder | Pin King | |
70 3 | L. Allenbaugh | Cleveland | |
70 4 | S. Wheeler | Wagoner | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | C. McKaig | Catoosa | |
73 2 | E. Bellew | Vinita | |
73 3 | A. McGuire | Thunder | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | C. Baxter | Independent | |
76 2 | M. Spencer | Claremore | |
76 3 | P. Campbell | Bishop Kelley | |
76 4 | N. Hamilton | OK Heat | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Z. Abkemeir | Catoosa | |
80 2 | K. Sheets | Stillwell | |
80 3 | R. Simon | Sallisaw | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | C. Ferman | Catoosa | |
84 2 | I. Hammond | Sand Springs | |
84 3 | J. Sanders | Sallisaw | |
84 4 | A. McNulty | Union | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | A. Gillman | Independent | |
88 2 | J. Neal | Kellyville | |
88 3 | D. Pile | Jenks | |
88 4 | T. Puckett | Bixby | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | J. Haydock | Bixby | |
92 2 | A. Riddle | Jenks | |
92 3 | J. Robertson | Sand Springs | |
92 4 | J. Boland | Sapulpa | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | S. Krout | Ponca City | |
96 2 | J. Day | Sapulpa | |
96 3 | S. Spencer | Jenks | |
96 4 | J. Burks | Catoosa | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | A. Bowline | Salina | |
100 2 | J. Lipford | Wagoner | |
100 3 | J. Purdin | Ft. Gibson | |
100 4 | T. Hudson | Berryhill | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | D. Cummings | Seneca | |
105 2 | C. Blevins | Sapulpa | |
105 3 | C. Snow | Collinsville | |
105 4 | K. Foster | Independent | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | B. Gibson | Bixby | |
110 2 | G. Patton | Bishop Kelley | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | D. Ussrey | East Central | |
120 2 | H. Tillerson | Locust Grove | |
120 3 | K. Ross | Pin King | |
120 4 | N. Pettus | Team Tulsa | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | C. Deo | Sapulpa | |
130 2 | J. Palmer | Catoosa | |
130 3 | S. Dunn | Bixby | |
130 4 | L. Harris | Glenpool | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | B. Walser | Catoosa | |
140 2 | T. Cleveland | Bixby | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | T. Staub | Jenks | |
160 2 | I. Wright | Team Tulsa | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | T. Morgan | Cowboy Wrestling | |
Hwt 2 | T. Staub | Jenks | |
Hwt 3 | C. Duke | Sapulpa | |
Hwt 4 | P. Moore | Berryhill |