November 27 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | L. Allenbaugh | Cleveland | |
64 2 | C. McKaig | Bixby | |
64 3 | T. Smith | Seneca | |
64 4 | S. Wheeler | Tahlequah | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Z. Vann | ETC | |
67 2 | B. Kazimir | Brawlers | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | C. Powell | ETC | |
70 2 | T. Foley | Pirates | |
70 3 | C. Williams | Miami | |
70 4 | J. Gibson | Kellyville | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | J. Walker | ETC | |
73 2 | Z. Abkemeier | Union | |
73 3 | T. Baker | ETC | |
73 4 | C. Ferman | Union | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | A. Babb | Team Tulsa | |
76 2 | C. Wisely | Team Tulsa | |
76 3 | J. Neal | Sapulpa | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | J. Kazimir | Wichita KS | |
80 2 | M. Williams | Claremore | |
80 3 | M. Shepard | Catoosa | |
80 4 | R. McClellan | Bixby | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | D. DeMoss | Sapulpa | |
84 2 | C. Johnson | Union | |
84 3 | S. Krout | Ponca City | |
84 4 | K. Nix | Pin King | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | D. Penka | Independent | |
88 2 | J. Robertson | Sand Springs | |
88 3 | J. Smith | Tahlequah | |
88 4 | T. Puckett | Bixby | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | E. Davis | Monett Youth | |
92 2 | K. Wagnon | Owasso | |
92 3 | C. Bradford | Independent | |
92 4 | G. Patton | Team Tulsa | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | B. Hood | Louisburg | |
96 2 | K. Daniels | Pin King | |
96 3 | K. Rhoades | Seneca | |
96 4 | C. Hausner | Sperry | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | C. Delk | Union | |
100 2 | A. McKenzie | Team Tulsa | |
100 3 | C. Mendoza | Warrior | |
100 4 | J. Jones | Ponca City | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | JJ Walker | ETC | |
105 2 | K. Ross | Pin King | |
105 3 | Z. Wenzel | Sperry | |
105 4 | C. Snow | Union | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | K. Daniels | Pin King | |
110 2 | B. Boyd | Sand Springs | |
110 3 | J. Thomasson | Claremore | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | G. Sullivan | Union | |
120 2 | A. Jimenez | Mannford | |
120 3 | J. Palmer | Catoosa | |
120 4 | H. Tillerson | Pirate Wrestling | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | X | ||
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | J. Owens | ETC | |
140 2 | D. Martin | ETC | |
140 3 | J. Finney | Sand Springs | |
140 4 | J. Caldwell | Pirate Wrestling | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | X | ||
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | D. Chronisler | Team Tulsa | |
Hwt 2 | J. Dollard | Hulbert | |
Hwt 3 | AJ Hardy | Sand Springs | |
Hwt 4 | C. Steele | Putnam City |