December 04 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | x | ||
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | J. Boone | Ada | |
67 2 | C. Gadd | Deer Creek | |
67 3 | B. Woods | Harrah | |
67 4 | C. Chappel | Div. Bell | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | B. Brauderick | Mat Cats | |
70 2 | S. Wilson | Harrah | |
70 3 | J. Boone | Ada | |
70 4 | D. Elliot | Ada | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | L. Brooks | Blanchard | |
73 2 | D. Elmore | Mat Cats | |
73 3 | K. Tucker | Newcastle | |
73 4 | A. Westergard | Chickashax | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | x | ||
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | R. Kitche | Crescent | |
80 2 | I. Tesney | Moore | |
80 3 | D. Williams | Warriors | |
80 4 | D. Leblanc | Blanchard | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | C. Craig | Mat Cats | |
84 2 | S. Yeager | Moore Lions | |
84 3 | M. Tramel | Carl Albert | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | Y. Jones | Shawnee | |
88 2 | D. Hand | Madill | |
88 3 | C. Parasicht | Blanchard | |
88 4 | H. Watson | Caveman | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | K. Foster | Div. Bell | |
92 2 | D. Bedard | Div. Bell | |
92 3 | J. Fry | Lil Bombers | |
92 4 | E. Caudle | Harrah | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | x | ||
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | M. Anselmi | Crescent | |
100 2 | B. Sprayberry | Moore | |
100 3 | T. Hammack | CWC | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | A. Elliot | Blanchard | |
105 2 | N. Hart | Chickasha | |
105 3 | D. Otts | Little Axe | |
105 4 | Z. Bradord | Durant | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | x | ||
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | J. Gore | Cresent | |
120 2 | C. Baker | Yukon | |
120 3 | M. Gore | Crescent | |
120 4 | C. Kent | Noble | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | B. Monroe | Ironman | |
130 2 | B. Monroe | Carl Albert | |
130 3 | T. Owen | Madill | |
130 4 | K. Baker | Chickasha | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | D. Hawkins | Little Axe | |
140 2 | M. Morgan | Ironman | |
140 3 | D. Grant | Ironman | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | x | ||
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | G. Goach | Putnam City | |
Hwt 2 | C. Hill | Chickasha | |
Hwt 3 | C. Dommert | Mat Cats | |
Hwt 4 | R. Meek | Noble |