December 04 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | L Akin | Cardinal | |
64 2 | D Hail | Broken Arrow | |
64 3 | M Ray | Union | |
64 4 | G Honeycutt | Grove | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | G Ham | Cardinal | |
67 2 | D Prutch | Coweta | |
67 3 | L Bryant | Barnsdall | |
67 4 | T Lawley | Union | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | R Simon | Vian | |
70 2 | T Ward | Blue T | |
70 3 | C Hopper | Sperry | |
70 4 | J Henley | Sand Springs | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | N Keim | Cardinal | |
73 2 | T Ornder | Skiatook | |
73 3 | F Edwards | Coweta | |
73 4 | B Vann | Vian | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | T Skidgel | Cascia Hall | |
76 2 | J Jones | Bartlesville | |
76 3 | D Wingo | Union | |
76 4 | M Schnorrenberg | Skiatook | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | I Puerta | Jenks | |
80 2 | S Skidgel | Cascia Hall | |
80 3 | J Walker | Cardinal | |
80 4 | K Huffman | Blue T | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | R Haymaker | Cardinal | |
84 2 | J Park | Sperry | |
84 3 | D Moreno | ETC | |
84 4 | CJ Kimble | Bartlesville | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | B Nuckles | Ark City | |
88 2 | RJ Williams | Team Stampede | |
88 3 | J Gibson | Sand Springs | |
88 4 | J Farris | Owasso | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | W Sheets | Stilwell | |
92 2 | C Allen | Barnsdall | |
92 3 | E Cook | Collinsville | |
92 4 | J Brunner | Owasso | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | X Martinez | Union | |
96 2 | T Skeen | Wagoner | |
96 3 | G Kitchel | Bartlesville | |
96 4 | G Evans | Union | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | O Charles | PinKing | |
100 2 | E Brumnett | Wagoner | |
100 3 | G Woodward | ETC | |
100 4 | S Carter | Vian | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | S Fritz | Stilwell | |
105 2 | T Miller | Wagoner | |
105 3 | T Childressn | Vian | |
105 4 | D Hinkle | Jenks | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | A Nelson | Cardinal | |
110 2 | B Dugan | Owasso | |
110 3 | Z Wellman | Bartlesville | |
110 4 | T Gonzalez | Ind Bartlesville | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | C Hudson | Skiatook | |
120 2 | D Calico | Coweta | |
120 3 | R Davis | Tahlequah | |
120 4 | J Pattinson | Jenks | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | B Hughes | Coweta | |
130 2 | K Jared | Bixby | |
130 3 | C Mertz | Cardinal | |
130 4 | A Standingwater | Locust Grove | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | K Hamilton | ETC | |
140 2 | B McGowan | Hulbert | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | J Langley | Newton | |
160 2 | N Veale | Cascia Hall | |
160 3 | R Smith | Skiatook | |
160 4 | G Hall | Skaitook | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | N Roller | Bixby | |
Hwt 2 | Q Griffin | Ind Coweta | |
Hwt 3 | Q Garrett | Sperry | |
Hwt 4 | C Taylor | Sperry |