64 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
64 1 |
Alec Mc Doulett |
Oklahoma Elite |
67 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
67 1 |
Zach Williams |
Oklahoma Elite |
70 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
70 1 |
Rhett Golowenski |
Tuttle Takedown Club |
70 2 |
Seth Willis |
Edmond Generals |
70 3 |
Tristan Holland |
Lawton Storm Wrestling |
73 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
73 1 |
Caleb Nelson |
Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling |
73 2 |
Trey Chapman |
Westmoore Jaguars |
73 3 |
Matthew Santos |
Ike Eagles Wrestling |
73 4 |
Austin Laffoon |
Bridge Creek Wrestling |
76 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
76 1 |
Dylan Nottingham |
Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling |
76 2 |
Caleb Mccaslin |
Division Bell |
76 3 |
Jacob Stoup |
Division Bell |
76 4 |
Dason Hicks |
Clinton Wrestling |
80 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
80 1 |
Kaden Gfeller |
Edmond Generals |
80 2 |
Jackson Henson |
Edmond Generals |
80 3 |
Dustin Plott |
Oklahoma Elite |
80 4 |
Cameron Pursell |
Division Bell |
84 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
84 1 |
Hunter Jump |
Edmond Generals |
84 2 |
Logan Chappell |
Edmond Generals |
84 3 |
Keanu Quinn |
Enid Plainsmen Wrestling Club |
84 4 |
Zane Stanfield |
Ironman |
88 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
88 1 |
Colt Denny |
Edmond Generals |
88 2 |
Logan Johnson |
Edmond Generals |
88 3 |
Corbin Candy |
Union Wrestling |
88 4 |
Cain Britton |
Moore Youth Wrestling |
92 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
92 1 |
Carson West |
Edmond Generals |
92 2 |
Zane Coleman |
Ironman |
92 3 |
Blake Muse |
Division Bell |
92 4 |
Greyson Boker |
Edmond Generals |
96 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
96 1 |
Ian Brown |
Edmond Generals |
96 2 |
Waylon Heger |
Oklahoma Elite |
96 3 |
Kamo Nelson |
Bridge Creek Wrestling |
96 4 |
Cody Cockrum |
Westmoore Jaguars |
100 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
100 1 |
Trevion Wright |
Del City Little League Wrestling |
100 2 |
Kruz Simons |
Edmond Generals |
100 3 |
Chase Vincent |
Edmond Generals |
100 4 |
Troy Branson |
Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling |
105 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
105 1 |
Kendall Johnson |
Geary Wrestling |
105 2 |
Jordan Carrillo |
Edmond Generals |
105 3 |
Trevor Hawthorn |
Panther Wrestling |
105 4 |
Tyus Parton |
Anadarko Wrestling |
110 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
110 1 |
Connor Simpson |
Edmond Generals |
110 2 |
Cody Taylor |
Edmond Generals |
110 3 |
Keetin Hicks |
Okc Knights |
110 4 |
Dylan Verner |
Plainview Wrestling |
120 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
120 1 |
Ryan Barclay |
Deer Creek |
120 2 |
Cade Roberts |
Weatherford Wrestling |
120 3 |
Cain Southern |
Ironman |
120 4 |
Dalontae Chatman |
Okc Knights |
130 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
130 1 |
Mylin Mosley |
Del City Little League Wrestling |
130 2 |
Colton Kinnamon |
Mcloud Wrestling |
130 3 |
Connor Oneal |
Lone Grove Wrestling |
140 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
140 1 |
Easton Rendleman |
Oklahoma Elite |
140 2 |
Noah Hooks |
Deer Creek |
140 3 |
Zeven Hunt |
Ironman |
140 4 |
Bobby Norman |
Jr Patriots |
160 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
160 1 |
Zachary Acosta |
Clinton Wrestling |
160 2 |
Caulin Poole |
Division Bell |
160 3 |
Preston Thomazin |
Prague Wrestling Club |
160 4 |
Dan Baker |
Sulphur Wrestling |
Hwt |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
Hwt 1 |
John Renfrow |
Okc Knights |
Hwt 2 |
Trey Thompson |
Jr Patriots |