Jan 02 |
37 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
37 1 | Jaxon Randle | Chickasha | |
37 2 | Drew Parker | Ruff Ryders | |
37 3 | Will Meredith | Berryhill LittleChiefs | |
37 4 | Trusten Douglas | Yukon | |
37 5 | Gannon Wilson | Catoosa | |
40 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
40 1 | Kru Vance | Keys TDC | |
40 2 | Alex Rodriguez | SOT Academy | |
40 3 | Jaxon Kennedy | Yukon | |
40 4 | Luke Williams | Elgin Grapplers | |
40 5 | Paxton Shultz | Team Moore | |
40 6 | Tucker Verbeck | ArkCity TDC | |
43 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
43 1 | Jesse Justice | Commando | |
43 2 | Mason Burnham | Catoosa | |
43 3 | Mikey Ruiz | Wesley | |
43 4 | Turner Ross | F3 Grapplers | |
43 5 | Tyson Townley | Barnsdall TDC | |
43 6 | Kameron Johnson | Division Bell | |
46 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
46 1 | Jagen Jones | Sperry | |
46 2 | Maddox Schubert | Pioneer | |
46 3 | Juan Ybarra | ALTUS | |
46 4 | Bryce Girty | Keys TDC | |
46 5 | Julio Aguirre | Woodward | |
46 6 | Justin Woolery | StandFast | |
49 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
49 1 | Landon Collins | Ruff Ryders | |
49 2 | Terrell Parker | Union | |
49 3 | Caden Johnson | Pioneer | |
49 4 | Cj Warner | SC Outlaws | |
49 5 | Andrew Moro | Poteau | |
49 6 | Reese Demoss | Maize | |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Daxton Sullivan | Chandler | |
52 2 | Gavin Weichelt | SOT Academy | |
52 3 | Tristen Cox | Brawlers | |
52 4 | Terrilan Banner | Banner Beast | |
52 5 | Braxton Baker | Keys TDC | |
52 6 | Tanner Jewell | NB ELITE | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Legend Ellis | Glenpool | |
55 2 | Shawn Rounsaville | Matrix | |
55 3 | Jakoby Petree | Pioneer | |
55 4 | Rebel Doiron | Little Axe TDC | |
55 5 | Mantle Furr | SC Outlaws | |
55 6 | Chavez Williams | Union | |
60 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
60 1 | Terrance Phillips | Ruff Ryder | |
60 2 | Lance Arbona | Ponca City | |
60 3 | Ayden Perez | Blaine County | |
60 4 | Ethan Thornburg | Vian | |
60 5 | Hudson Lee | Commando | |
60 6 | Ryder Campbell | Maize | |
66 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
66 1 | Cale McPeak | Team Guthrie | |
66 2 | Kehlan Corbbrey | North Mabee | |
66 3 | Kooper Roland | Ponca City | |
66 4 | Baylor Bart | Union | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Darien Lewis | Wesley | |
Hwt 2 | Larynz Spottedwolf | CLINTON | |
Hwt 3 | Jon Brohl | Commando | |
Hwt 4 | Tyler Gibson | Collinsville | |
Hwt 5 | Jake Gutierrez | Blaine County | |
Hwt 6 | Bentley Sharp | Weatherford |