December 16 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | T. Skidgel | Cascia Hall | |
52 2 | K. Canales | Kellyville | |
52 3 | J. Ward | Sand Springs | |
52 4 | L. Woodburn | Wagoner | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Z. Sellers | C'ville | |
55 2 | A. West | Pawnee | |
55 3 | N. Towe | Kellyville | |
55 4 | D. Hays | Vinita | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | S. Skidgel | Cascia Hall | |
58 2 | C. Wolfe | Owasso | |
58 3 | S. Cole | Kellyville | |
58 4 | D. Moreno | ETC | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | G. Martin | Vinita | |
61 2 | C. Kartstetter | ETC | |
61 3 | C. Moody | ETC | |
61 4 | W. Griffin | Kellyville | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | M. Daniels | Pin Kings | |
64 2 | J. Smith | Bixby | |
64 3 | D. Baker | Coweta | |
64 4 | D. Kinser | Sand Springs | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | P. Kelly | Owasso | |
67 2 | A. Nelson | C'ville | |
67 3 | J. McGinnes | Bixby | |
67 4 | D. Hood | Oologah | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | K. Evans | Poteau | |
70 2 | D. Fowler | Catoosa | |
70 3 | W. Steltzen | C'ville | |
70 4 | B. Rutherford | Jay | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | J. Findley | C'ville | |
73 2 | G. Sisco | Grove | |
73 3 | C. Yeager | Salina | |
73 4 | B. Warren | C'ville | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | C. Navel | Catoosa | |
76 2 | J. Lemons | Savage | |
76 3 | B. Homer | Savage | |
76 4 | B. Goins | Owasso | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | P. Bailey | Catoosa | |
80 2 | S. Conley | Sapulpa | |
80 3 | H. Gray | Chandler | |
80 4 | A. O'Brien | ETC | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | M. Hamilton | C'ville | |
85 2 | M. Daniels | Pin Kings | |
85 3 | A. Humphrey | Claremore | |
85 4 | J. Gruenwald | C'ville | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | M. Million | Berryhill | |
90 2 | B. Hughes | Coweta | |
90 3 | M. Ray | Bixby | |
90 4 | Z. Edwards | Okla. School of the Blind | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | A. Eades | C'ville | |
100 2 | B. Ferguson | Catoosa | |
100 3 | B. Daniels | Berryhill | |
100 4 | M. Brown | Stillwell | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | J. Bizzle | Catoosa | |
110 2 | L. Rudd | Catoosa | |
110 3 | L. Hendrickson | C'ville | |
110 4 | B. Street | Vinita | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | B. Pearce | Sallisaw | |
120 2 | B. McGowan | Hulbert | |
120 3 | J. Williams | Vinita | |
120 4 | R. Smith | Savage | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | J. Barger | Pawnee | |
131 2 | H. Shatto | Berryhill | |
131 3 | J. Evans | Berryhill | |
131 4 | N. Thompson | Coweta | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | T. Lovelall | Locust |