December 06 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Conner Cline | Blackwell | |
52 2 | Keaton Randel | Mat Cats | |
52 3 | Cody Young | Tecumseh | |
52 4 | ** | Round Robin | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Bradley Perkins | Mustang | |
55 2 | Gunner Lafoon | Tuttle | |
55 3 | Matt Miller | Cushing | |
55 4 | A. Brew | Comanche | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Matt Manley | Perry | |
58 2 | Jamie Copeland | Ada | |
58 3 | Jacob Mattingly | Antlers | |
58 4 | Ricky Kelly | Marlow | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Christian Carnahan | Marlow | |
61 2 | Ben Kazimir | Brawlers (KS) | |
61 3 | Joey Haugen | Mustang | |
61 4 | Tray Dorrell | Del City | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | D. Dolan | TWC | |
64 2 | Ronnie Schwab | Tuttle | |
64 3 | Zachary Beard | Tuttle | |
64 4 | B. Greeson | Noble | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Brody Feldman | Tuttle | |
67 2 | Derek White | Edmond Generals | |
67 3 | Austin Goyette | Harrah | |
67 4 | Dawson Myers | Cushing | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Kendall Carnahan | Marlow | |
70 2 | D.J. Boles | Tuttle | |
70 3 | Curtis Smith | Little Axe | |
70 4 | Matt Maytubby | Shawnee | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Hammer Hamilton | Tuttle | |
73 2 | Austin Schafer | Edmond Generals | |
73 3 | Kyle Knight | Cushing | |
73 4 | Shelby Salyer | Madil | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Seth Johnson | Comanche Bad Boyz | |
76 2 | Cameron Kirk | Cushing | |
76 3 | Shelby Kraut | Ponca City | |
76 4 | Autin Hodge | Harrah | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | J. Mendoza | Warrior | |
80 2 | Nolan Boyd | Deer Creek | |
80 3 | Nathan Kitson | Edmond Generals | |
80 4 | Aaron Asbury | AC Heat | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | Nicholas Dickson | AC Heat | |
85 2 | Jayce Jewell | Norman Tiger Paws | |
85 3 | Devin Bilyue | Cowboy Wrestling Club | |
85 4 | ** | Round Robin | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Marshall Dickson | AC Heat | |
90 2 | Landry Chappell | Edmond Generals | |
90 3 | Devin Aguire | Ponca City | |
90 4 | Mason Martin | Lawton | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Marcese Dickson | AC Heat | |
100 2 | Luke Bean | Ponca City | |
100 3 | Carson Matthews | Yukon | |
100 4 | Ross Nichols | Ponca City | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Dalton Beard | KS | |
110 2 | Cole Williams | Mustang | |
110 3 | Max Adair | Lawton Mini-Mac | |
110 4 | Zac West | Lawton | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Sawyer McKaughan | Putnam City Youth | |
120 2 | Kile Factor | Mat Cats | |
120 3 | ** | 2 Man Bracket | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | Eric Ailey | Ponca City | |
131 2 | Connor Kirby | Blackwell | |
131 3 | ** | 2 Man Bracket | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | John Long | Antlers | |
Hwt 2 | ** | No Other Entries |