37 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
37 1 |
Canaan Colburn |
Noble Youth Wrestling |
37 2 |
Kameron Johnson |
Carl Albert Little League |
37 3 |
Jake Noble |
Lawton Storm |
37 4 |
Kannon Henn |
Matrix |
40 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
40 1 |
Javin Douglas |
Yukon Youth Wrestling |
40 2 |
Blayden Harper |
Comanche Take Down Club |
40 3 |
Cole Hegwood |
Sulphur Youth Wrestling Club |
40 4 |
Mason Smith |
Noble Youth Wrestling |
43 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
43 1 |
Colt Mccaslin |
Division Bell |
43 2 |
Hayze Ivey |
Southmoore |
43 3 |
Cason Rumley |
Tuttle |
43 4 |
Carico Wyatt |
Matrix |
46 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
46 1 |
Tyler Grubbs |
Shawnee Takedown Club |
46 2 |
Jagor Turner |
Hinton Pee Wee Wrestling |
46 3 |
Colton Cadell |
Comanche Take Down Club |
46 4 |
Brandon Sharp |
Noble Youth Wrestling |
49 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
49 1 |
Tyson Auguilar |
Noble Youth Wrestling |
49 2 |
Colten Williams |
Noble Youth Wrestling |
49 3 |
Landyn Redding |
Tuttle |
49 4 |
Treshon Davis |
Noble Youth Wrestling |
52 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
52 1 |
Cole Olguin |
Sprawl |
52 2 |
Jameson Smalley Sparks |
Blanchard |
52 3 |
Beau Hickman |
Matrix |
52 4 |
Maddax Mobly |
Sulphur Youth Wrestling Club |
55 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
55 1 |
Reed Mcmurtrey |
Tuttle |
55 2 |
Norman Lewis |
Sulphur Youth Wrestling Club |
55 3 |
Connor Fleming |
Carl Albert Little League |
55 4 |
Kaleb Madron |
Sulphur Youth Wrestling Club |
60 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
60 1 |
Eli Ramirez |
Duncan Youth Wrestling |
60 2 |
Kyle Jenkins |
Geary |
60 3 |
Koby Wesley |
Division Bell |
60 4 |
Jayce Ramirez |
Duncan Youth Wrestling |
66 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
66 1 |
Jd Sigman |
Little Axe Takedown Club |
66 2 |
Marcus Wilson |
Cordell Pee Wee Wrestling |
66 3 |
Jasaic Riley |
Noble Youth Wrestling |
Hwt |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
Hwt 1 |
Connor Cain |
Sulphur Youth Wrestling Club |
Hwt 2 |
Kaden Mccaffery |
Blanchard Wrestling |
Hwt 3 |
Gavin Lewis |
Plainview Takedown Club |
Hwt 4 |
Robert Bull |
Westmoore Jaguars |