November 16 |
43 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
43 1 | Cole Powers | Team Storm | |
43 2 | A.Rezilla | Altus | |
43 3 | D. Balantine | Comanche | |
43 4 | Z.Lambert | anadarko | |
43 5 | 5 man bracket | # of entries | |
46 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
46 1 | combined with 43 pounds | # | |
49 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
49 1 | J. Townsend | marlow | |
49 2 | Colby Powers | Team Storm | |
49 3 | B.Elred | JHOP | |
49 4 | S.Kimzey | Elk City | |
49 5 | 6 man bracket | # of entries | |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | T.Smillie | Banner | |
52 2 | C.Smith | Hinton | |
52 3 | L.Ybarra | Altus | |
52 4 | C.Scroggins | Marlow | |
52 5 | 10 man bracket | # of entries | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | C.Carnahan | Marlow | |
55 2 | J. Grube | ElReno | |
55 3 | W.Edmonson | Hobart | |
55 4 | T. Norton | Marauders | |
55 5 | 9 man bracket | # of entries | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | T. Atchley | Marauders | |
58 2 | H.Cass | Madill | |
58 3 | G.Bueckman | Yukon | |
58 4 | L.Chapman | Madill | |
58 5 | 11 man bracket | # of entries | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | K. Williams | marlow | |
61 2 | K.Reed | Marlow | |
61 3 | M.Wilhite | Snyder | |
61 4 | J. Guaderrama | MiniMac | |
61 5 | 6 man bracket | # of entries | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | B. Ruth | Pauls Valley | |
64 2 | L.Adams | MiniMac | |
64 3 | K.Bonalewicz | Altus | |
64 4 | T. Gifford | Anadarko | |
64 5 | 9 man bracket | # of entries | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | S.Salyer | Madill | |
67 2 | L. Shelby | Madill | |
67 3 | K.Warren | Altus | |
67 4 | L. Snow | Hinton | |
67 5 | 7 man bracket | # of entries | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | B. Ledford | Snyder | |
70 2 | A.Hall | MiniMac | |
70 3 | 2 man bracket ,Round Robin | # of entries | |
75 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
75 1 | R. McCarty | MiniMac | |
75 2 | M.Anderson | Comanche | |
75 3 | D. Mitchell | Clinton | |
75 4 | D. Chetpatananont | Tigers | |
75 5 | 7 man bracket | # of entries | |
83 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
83 1 | K. Priddy | Yukon | |
83 2 | H. Russell | Snyder | |
83 3 | V. Baza | Team Lawton | |
83 4 | K. Meiars | Team Lawton | |
83 5 | 5 man bracket | # of entries | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | combined with 83 | * | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | E.McGee | Tigers | |
105 2 | M.Hoffman | Weatherford | |
105 3 | R,Peters | Marauders | |
105 4 | M.Machabo | Snyder | |
105 5 | 4 man bracket | # of entries | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | combined with 105 | * |