December 12 |
43 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
43 1 | B. Cockrell | BA | |
43 2 | E. Reynolds | Sapulpa | |
43 3 | G. Eaton | Wagoner | |
43 4 | 3 man bracket | ||
46 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
46 1 | J. Cockrell | BA | |
46 2 | D. Luker | Sand Springs | |
46 3 | C. Cook | Claremore | |
46 4 | K. Phipps | Coweta | |
46 5 | 5 man bracket | ||
49 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
49 1 | R. Stephens | ETC | |
49 2 | B. Drake | Wagoner | |
49 3 | E. Kennedy | Cushing | |
49 4 | B. Rodgers | Vian | |
49 5 | 8 man bracket | ||
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | T. Nohelty | Ft. Gibson | |
52 2 | J. Collinsworth | ETC | |
52 3 | S. Jones | Sand Springs | |
52 4 | McNichol | ETC | |
52 5 | 11 man bracket | ||
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | M. Harjo | Sapulpa | |
55 2 | L. Harris | Wagoner | |
55 3 | M. Rice | Coweta | |
55 4 | B. Elrod | Jenks | |
55 5 | 14 man bracket | ||
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | C. Waltman | Ft Gibson | |
58 2 | C. Henson | Collinsville | |
58 3 | K. Morrison | Sand Springs | |
58 4 | K. Edmonston | Sapulpa | |
58 5 | 8 man bracket | ||
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | B. Martin | Cardinal | |
61 2 | K. Bowman | Wagoner | |
61 3 | B. Ramos | ETC | |
61 4 | B. Foster | Sallisaw | |
61 5 | 10 man bracket | ||
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | P. Jenkins | Bixby | |
64 2 | M. Johnson | ||
64 3 | J. Snyder | Ft Gibson | |
64 4 | D. Benoit | Tahlequah | |
64 5 | 14 man bracket | ||
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | L. Enyart | Vinita | |
67 2 | P. Buzbee | Bixby | |
67 3 | M. Bond | Coweta | |
67 4 | D. Davis | Bristow | |
67 5 | 7 man bracket | ||
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | L. Kirk | Bixby | |
70 2 | S. Roller | Bixby | |
70 3 | D. Asher | Union | |
70 4 | G. Cummings | Inola | |
70 5 | 5 man bracket | ||
75 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
75 1 | K. Aguila | Ind | |
75 2 | G. Messimore | Grrove | |
75 3 | B. Best | Pryor | |
75 4 | H. Thomas | Stillwell | |
75 5 | 8 man bracket | ||
83 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
83 1 | L. Bratcher | Sand Springs | |
83 2 | B. Roller | Bixby | |
83 3 | B. Goins | Salina | |
83 4 | A. Taylor | Locust Grove | |
83 5 | 9 man bracket | ||
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | T. Borror | Coweta | |
90 2 | G. Potter | Catoosa | |
90 3 | C. Daffin | Sallisaw | |
90 4 | S. Sherrer | Locust Grove | |
90 5 | 5 man bracket | ||
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | G. Aguila | Union | |
105 2 | L. Fortney | Bristow | |
105 3 | W. Soto | Sallisaw | |
105 4 | K. Mcalvain | Stillwell | |
105 5 | 4 man bracket | ||
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | No entries |