December 12 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | S. Edwards | Coweta | |
52 2 | R. Stephens | ETC | |
52 3 | J. Collinsworth | ETC | |
52 4 | F. Kennedy | Cushing | |
52 5 | 6 man bracket | ||
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | C. Edwards | Coweta | |
55 2 | B. Banks | Bristow | |
55 3 | C. Cox | Coweta | |
55 4 | C. Large | Coweta | |
55 5 | 7 man bracket | ||
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | B. Simpson | Cushing | |
58 2 | T. Richie | Claremore | |
58 3 | C. Waltman | Ft Gibson | |
58 4 | H. Williams | Sallisaw | |
58 5 | 5 man bracket | ||
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | J. Karstetter | Sand Springs | |
61 2 | N. Asbill | Sallisaw | |
61 3 | C. Moudy | Coweta | |
61 4 | JT Whitley | Morris | |
61 5 | 7 Man bracket | ||
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | M. Johnson | Ind | |
64 2 | T. Brumnett | Wagoner | |
64 3 | R. Gay | Claremore | |
64 4 | G. Wild | Bixby | |
64 5 | 12 man bracket | ||
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | A. Cowett | Ft Gibson | |
67 2 | D. Davis | Sand Springs | |
67 3 | D. Brylewski | Bixby | |
67 4 | H. Smith | McAlester | |
67 5 | 16 man bracket | ||
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | B. Bratcher | Sand Springs | |
70 2 | A. Neal | Edmond | |
70 3 | B. Ford | Coweta | |
70 4 | V. Ermita | ETC | |
70 5 | 16 man bracket | ||
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | T. Henson | Cardinal | |
73 2 | T. Teague | Cushing | |
73 3 | N. Corry | Keys | |
73 4 | C. Candy | Tahlequah | |
73 5 | 9 man bracket | ||
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | P. Price | Claremore | |
76 2 | K. Aguila | Ind | |
76 3 | C. Wolf | Stillwell | |
76 4 | K. Godwin | Pryor | |
76 5 | 10 man bracket | ||
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | A. Halbert | Locust Grove | |
80 2 | C. Parent | Keys | |
80 3 | K. Wattenbarger | Vinita | |
80 4 | B. Stokes | Cushing | |
80 5 | 12 man bracket | ||
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | J. Hall | Jenks | |
85 2 | C. Smith | Bixby | |
85 3 | T. Neighbors | Ind | |
85 4 | J. Floyd | Cardinal | |
85 5 | 6 man bracket | ||
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | N. Grimmett | Claremore | |
90 2 | D. Chase | Locust Grove | |
90 3 | J. Parziale | Claremore | |
90 4 | T. large | Coweta | |
90 5 | 10 man bracket | ||
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | M. Rodriguez | Wagoner | |
100 2 | D. Snell | Claremore | |
100 3 | G. Aguila | Ind | |
100 4 | C. Bliss | Jenks | |
100 5 | 5 man bracket | ||
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | B. Martin | Claremore | |
110 2 | Z. Basma | Sand Springs | |
110 3 | G. Espinoza | Claremore | |
110 4 | N. Wilson | Tahlequah | |
110 5 | 5 man bracket | ||
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | C Campbell | Pryor | |
120 2 | R. Siau | BA | |
120 3 | M. Pena` | Wagoner | |
120 4 | C. Bates | LG | |
120 5 | 6 man bracket | ||
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | C. Pritchard | Bristow | |
131 2 | D. Barbee | Sand Springs | |
131 3 | Combined w/HWT | ||
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | J. Watkins | Jenks | |
Hwt 2 | C. Pritchard | Bristow | |
Hwt 3 | J. Jones | BA | |
Hwt 4 | D. Barbee | Sand Springs | |
Hwt 5 | 5 man bracket |