64 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
64 1 |
Josh Jones |
Union Wrestling |
64 2 |
Jacob Blair |
Union Wrestling |
64 3 |
Mathew Godfrey |
Sand Springs Wrestling |
67 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
67 1 |
Sherman Steptoe |
Sand Springs Wrestling |
67 2 |
Nick Roth |
Commando Wrestling Club |
70 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
70 1 |
L Boston |
Muskogee |
70 2 |
Colten Roberts |
Sand Springs Wrestling |
70 3 |
N Roth |
Commando |
70 4 |
S Steptoe |
Sand Springs |
73 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
73 1 |
John Rogers |
Junior Comets Wrestling Association |
76 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
76 1 |
Zach Roth |
Commando Wrestling Club |
76 2 |
Caleb Robbins |
Jenks Youth Wrestling |
76 3 |
Cordell Hunt |
Claremore Wrestling Club |
76 4 |
Will Herndon |
East Tulsa Cardinals |
80 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
80 1 |
Z Sims |
Sand Springs Team Big |
80 2 |
Brady Mattioda |
Broken Arrow Takedown Club |
80 3 |
Zane Gardner |
Bixby Wrestling Club |
80 4 |
Thomas Alvarado |
Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club |
84 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
84 1 |
Jake Weller |
Junior Comets Wrestling Association |
84 2 |
Cole Durkee |
Sand Springs Team Big |
84 3 |
D Nichols |
Muskogee |
84 4 |
Jewels Vogle |
Commando Wrestling Club |
88 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
88 1 |
Blayne Nichols |
Cowboy Wrestling Club |
88 2 |
Caleb Avery |
Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club |
88 3 |
Cash Vailes |
East Tulsa Cardinals |
88 4 |
Garrett Johnson |
Union Wrestling |
92 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
92 1 |
David Bolton |
Junior Comets Wrestling Association |
92 2 |
Ryan Lester |
Talihina Golden Tigers |
92 3 |
Payton Kirkes |
Talihina Golden Tigers |
96 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
96 1 |
Dakota Moore |
Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club |
96 2 |
Joe Morrell |
Commando Wrestling Club |
100 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
100 1 |
Jacob Latendresse |
Coweta Takedown Club |
100 2 |
Josh Taber |
Sand Springs Team Big |
100 3 |
B Armstrong |
|
100 4 |
Logan Smith |
Pryor Elementary Wrestling |
105 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
105 1 |
Cody Mathis |
Sand Springs Team Big |
105 2 |
Bishop Long |
Jenks Youth Wrestling |
105 3 |
Lane Carver |
Jenks Youth Wrestling |
105 4 |
Nicolas Reyes |
Jenks Youth Wrestling |
110 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
110 1 |
Gabriel Springer |
Broken Arrow Takedown Club |
110 2 |
Anthony Billie |
Glenpool Warriors |
110 3 |
Wyatt Burke |
Wagoner Takedown Club |
120 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
120 1 |
Tyler Strong |
Sand Springs Team Big |
120 2 |
Marche Ashford |
Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club |
120 3 |
C Abbott |
Ft. Gibson |
120 4 |
Cale Dowler |
Bixby Wrestling Club |
130 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
130 1 |
Kyle Kilgore |
Coweta Takedown Club |
130 2 |
Cole Spears |
Sand Springs Team Big |
130 3 |
Dillon Curry |
Sand Springs Team Big |
130 4 |
Cyan Caves |
Sallisaw Takedown Club |
140 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
140 1 |
C Hornett |
Muskogee |
140 2 |
Price Pettit |
Junior Comets Wrestling Association |
140 3 |
B Beasley |
Claremore |
140 4 |
Trevor Hock |
Bixby Wrestling Club |
160 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
160 1 |
Skyler Hernandez |
Grove Take Down Club |
160 2 |
Dash Fleischman |
Sand Springs Team Big |
160 3 |
James Phillips |
Mcalester |
Hwt |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
Hwt 1 |
No Entries |
|