December 20 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Cody Holt | Mustang | |
64 2 | Baywin Hollingshead | Mustang | |
64 3 | Connor Shanks | Edmond | |
64 4 | Colton Newberry | Deer Creek | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Tanner Litterell | Tuttle | |
67 2 | Madison Roney | Altus | |
67 3 | Clayton Bierig | Mustang | |
67 4 | J. Adams | Noble | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Dalton Duffield | Mustang | |
70 2 | Tyler Ramirez | Madill | |
70 3 | Jeremy Hanger | Carl Albert | |
70 4 | Rusty Sherwood | Chickasha | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Boo Lewallen | Mustang | |
73 2 | Ray Merriman | Mustang | |
73 3 | Garrett Rowe | Ironman | |
73 4 | Brennan Smith | Deer Creek | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Mason Lucero | Ind. | |
76 2 | Beau Guffey | Tuttle | |
76 3 | Z. Marcheselli | Edmond Generals | |
76 4 | Brent Wilson | Guthrie | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Hayden Hanson | Mustang | |
80 2 | Carson Phillips | Yukon | |
80 3 | Hunter Kelly | Marauders | |
80 4 | Darrien Mack | Moore Lions | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | Zachary Moore | Edmond Generals | |
84 2 | Keegan Moore | Edmond Generals | |
84 3 | Shelby Greeson | Noble | |
84 4 | Jose Chavez | Ike Eagles | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | oe Smith | Cowboy Wrestling | |
88 2 | Trey Nabb | Clinton | |
88 3 | Zach Bryant | El Reno | |
88 4 | Camron Fowler | Moore Lions | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Matt Albright | Cowboy Wrestling | |
92 2 | Christian Roney | Altus | |
92 3 | Kameron Dockens | OKC Knights | |
92 4 | Austin Turner | El Reno | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | Josh Nunley | Edmond Generals | |
96 2 | Zach Butler | Greater Gold | |
96 3 | Jake Swanson | Lawton Storm | |
96 4 | Bradley Ray | Geary | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Bryan Creel | Edmond Generals | |
100 2 | Zach Austin | Division Bell | |
100 3 | Simon Gauthier | Mustang | |
100 4 | Nick Rable | Norman North | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Taven Birdow | Altus | |
105 2 | Kalani Gradle | El Reno | |
105 3 | Andrew Ryan | Edmond Generals | |
105 4 | Dolan Burrow | Enid | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Sean Ribaudo | Putnam City | |
110 2 | Blake Berryhill | Hurricanes | |
110 3 | Charlie Shepherd | STC | |
110 4 | Becka Leathers | Ironman | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Taylor Wattenbarger | Elk City Travelers | |
120 2 | Dalton Berry | IND. | |
120 3 | Gavin Smith | Elk City Travelers | |
120 4 | Riley Fielder | Tuttle | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | Javier Rodriguez | MWC Bombers | |
130 2 | Christian Pray | MWC Bombers | |
130 3 | Hal Oberlender | Enid | |
130 4 | 3 Man Round Robin | ||
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Dustin Mason | Mustang | |
140 2 | Garrett Sanner | SouthMoore | |
140 3 | Isaiah Davis | Noble | |
140 4 | Thomas Shepherd | STC | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | Colton Cannon | Hurricanes | |
160 2 | Tristan Ransom | Kingfisher | |
160 3 | Christopher Cunnish | STC | |
160 4 | Korey Walker | MWC Bombers | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Conner Polson | Tuttle | |
Hwt 2 | Jordan House | Tuttle | |
Hwt 3 | Brandon Riley | Moore Lions | |
Hwt 4 | Decoteau Benton | Putnam City |