64 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
64 1 |
Jacob Murphy |
Ironman |
67 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
67 1 |
Joshua Moore |
Edmond Bulldogs |
67 2 |
Hunter Daniel |
Moore Youth Wrestling |
67 3 |
Jacob Murphy |
Ironman |
70 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
70 1 |
Tyler Musil |
Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling |
70 2 |
Jace Estep |
Edmond Generals |
73 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
73 1 |
Blake Matherly |
Blanchard Takedown Club |
73 2 |
Dru Guillory |
Pirates Wrestling Club |
73 3 |
Gabe Cupp |
Southmoore Sabercats Wrestling |
73 4 |
Hagen Turner |
Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling |
76 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
76 1 |
Ryan Stjohn |
Piedmont Wrestling |
76 2 |
Ty Lutze |
Edmond Generals |
76 3 |
Jakob Stoup |
Division Bell |
76 4 |
Dakota Cope |
Piedmont Wrestling |
80 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
80 1 |
Michael Pollock |
Pirates Wrestling Club |
80 2 |
Derrion Garcia |
Inner City Church Warriors |
80 3 |
Davin Gibson |
Team Stealth |
80 4 |
Jaydon Knott |
Bridge Creek Wrestling |
84 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
84 1 |
Kody Wilson |
Edmond Generals |
84 2 |
Joseph Smith |
Moore Youth Wrestling |
84 3 |
Christian Torres |
Inner City Church Warriors |
84 4 |
Tayler Thrower |
Carl Albert Little League Wrestling |
88 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
88 1 |
Micah Stanley |
Moore Youth Wrestling |
88 2 |
Enrique Carpio |
Del City Little League Wrestling |
88 3 |
Chandler Shapard |
Deer Creek |
88 4 |
Dylan Mahan |
Moore Youth Wrestling |
92 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
92 1 |
Tyer Laverty |
Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling |
92 2 |
Allen Tomlinson |
Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling |
92 3 |
Tanner Myers |
Bridge Creek Wrestling |
96 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
96 1 |
Skyler Fox |
Carl Albert Jr High |
96 2 |
Calvin Smith |
Moore Youth Wrestling |
96 3 |
Trevon Todd |
Young Guns |
96 4 |
Nic Mcintire |
Moore Youth Wrestling |
100 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
100 1 |
William Houldson |
Lone Grove Wrestling |
100 2 |
Kelly Denson |
Okc Knights |
100 3 |
Tate Martin |
Edmond Generals |
100 4 |
Logan Danovsky |
Cache Bulldog Takedown Club |
105 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
105 1 |
Nick Wallace |
Tuttle |
105 2 |
Bo Duren |
Carl Albert Little League Wrestling |
105 3 |
T Hawthorne |
Edmond Generals |
105 4 |
Ping Harris |
Okc Knights |
110 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
110 1 |
Kyle Bobbit |
Inner City Church Warriors |
110 2 |
Blake Prescott |
Division Bell |
110 3 |
Deandre Augusta |
Midwest City Little Bombers |
110 4 |
Hunter Moore |
Ike Eagles Wrestling |
120 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
120 1 |
Andrew Struble |
Midwest City Little Bombers |
120 2 |
Mathew Bernard |
Carl Albert Jr High |
120 3 |
Jacob Gregory |
Moore Youth Wrestling |
120 4 |
Jarrett Reynolds |
Pirates Wrestling Club |
130 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
130 1 |
Will Bennett |
Okc Mustangs |
130 2 |
Shane Flandemeyer |
Westmoore Jaguars |
130 3 |
Tanner Haskins |
Jr Patriots |
130 4 |
Duane Reese |
Bridge Creek Wrestling |
140 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
140 1 |
Brock Daniels |
Bridge Creek Wrestling |
140 2 |
Wesley Acuff |
Piedmont Wrestling |
140 3 |
Daniel Montoya |
Okc Knights |
160 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
160 1 |
Tommy Imbu |
Edmond Generals |
160 2 |
Jacob Veron |
Edmond Bulldogs |
160 3 |
Brock Harder |
Tuttle |
160 4 |
Dane Jenkins |
Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling |
Hwt |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
Hwt 1 |
Brandon Shaw |
Edmond Bulldogs |
Hwt 2 |
Dylan Green |
Moore Youth Wrestling |
Hwt 3 |
Beau Driver |
Tuttle Takedown Club |
Hwt 4 |
Alvaro Monarez |
Okc Knights |