January 01 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Jacob Houston | Washington | |
64 2 | Tyler Storm | Ft. Gibson | |
64 3 | Barret Guynn | Putnum City | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Christian Forson | Mustang | |
67 2 | Dakota Taylor | Bethel | |
67 3 | Taran Black | Plainsmen | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Justin Gundlach | Moore Lions | |
70 2 | Julius Gaddy | PCO | |
70 3 | Sam Avant | Ironman | |
70 4 | Matt Miedich | Mustang | |
70 5 | Nathan Hawkins | Plainsmen | |
70 6 | Noah Owens | Hurricanes | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Jesse Lopez | Piedmont | |
73 2 | Arzell Gaddis | Independent | |
73 3 | Gunnar Smith | Crossing Christian | |
73 4 | Layton Denney | Owasso | |
73 5 | Brady Lippoldt | El Reno | |
73 6 | Conner Wilson | Harrah | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Kadin Keenom | Pauls Valley | |
76 2 | Colton McDonald | Lil Rebels | |
76 3 | Brock Ross | Mustang | |
76 4 | Bailey Moon | STC | |
76 5 | Tyler Kittles | Norman | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Damon Rodriquez | Husker Elite | |
80 2 | Keegan Martin | Dallas Dynamite | |
80 3 | Taylor Hockersmith | El Reno | |
80 4 | Kaihree Kerns | Mustang | |
80 5 | Shilo Gilbreath | Texas Select | |
80 6 | Justice Robertson | Norman | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | Mike Crane | Lil Rebels | |
84 2 | Eaton Neese | Randall | |
84 3 | Tyler Jones | Altus | |
84 4 | Jordan Grantham | Mat Kings | |
84 5 | Joseph Cresswell | Division Bell | |
84 6 | Jeff Whitson | Moore Lions | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | Riley McCollum | Randall | |
88 2 | Gary Stice | Del City | |
88 3 | Jet Foster | Little Axe | |
88 4 | Bryce Ledford | Winfield | |
88 5 | Matthew Jennings | Deer Creek | |
88 6 | Ryan Swaffer | Mustang | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Balee McAuley | Comanche | |
92 2 | Cody Payne | Independent | |
92 3 | Justice Weese | Carl Albert | |
92 4 | Tyler Gasdein | Deer Creek | |
92 5 | Damauri Russell | Del City | |
92 6 | Layke Hoffman | Winfield | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | C.J. Dixon | Hurricanes | |
96 2 | Tony Cruz | Moore | |
96 3 | Jordan Lempert | Blue T | |
96 4 | Sequoyah Shehart | Inner City | |
96 5 | Nathan Williams | Team Stealth | |
96 6 | Dylan Carery | Little Axe | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Johnny White | Southmoore | |
100 2 | Matthew Lamb | PCO Pirates | |
100 3 | Ronnie Jones | Little Axe | |
100 4 | Zach Hana | Lawton | |
100 5 | Reed McAuliffe | Deer Creek | |
100 6 | Cody Walker | Ft. Gibson | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Trevon Gardner | Ironman | |
105 2 | Connor Prado | Keller Wrestling | |
105 3 | Damian Hunter | Anadarko | |
105 4 | Zach McAnelly | Team Stampede | |
105 5 | Micheal Anderson | Anadarko | |
105 6 | Trevin Hicks | OKC Knights | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Braydon Pearce | Southmoore | |
110 2 | Tristin Green | Moore Lions | |
110 3 | Nikko Bernard | Carl Albert | |
110 4 | Arcadia Lee | Team Stampede | |
110 5 | Zachary Hornbuckle | Noble | |
110 6 | Chance Morrell | Jr. Patriots | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Logan Faubion | Mustang | |
120 2 | Tanner Black | Plainsmen | |
120 3 | Dillon Tieaske | Jr. Patriots | |
120 4 | Koty Harper | Mustang | |
120 5 | Braydon Jones | Anadarko | |
120 6 | Jacob Tyler | Piedmont | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | Trey Carter | Cowboy | |
130 2 | Tanor Hammontree | Del City | |
130 3 | Bradyn Pressnall | Ponca City | |
130 4 | Tanner Soard | Tuttle | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Janquil Jones | Yukon | |
140 2 | Isaiah Page | Broken Arrow | |
140 3 | Dylan Wills | Independent | |
140 4 | David Johnson | Moore Lions | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | Zach Reid | Inner City | |
160 2 | Lucas Karr | Ironman | |
160 3 | Dryden Abla | Piedmont | |
160 4 | Eric Stewart | Inner City | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Courtland Kaulaity | Anadarko | |
Hwt 2 | Emery Lcenhower | Yukon | |
Hwt 3 | Marshall Brozeck | Southmoore | |
Hwt 4 | Gage Hart | Walters | |
Hwt 5 | Anthony Adams | Inner City | |
Hwt 6 | Israel Machadox | Inner City |