December 04 |
43 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
43 1 | Trey McFadden | Blue T | |
43 2 | Tucker Owens | Yukon | |
43 3 | Kalib Nolan | PCO | |
43 4 | Blake Blocker | Sulphur | |
46 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
46 1 | Braeden Williams | OK Elite | |
46 2 | Jason Gilbert | Edmond Generals | |
46 3 | Evin Simpson | Yukon | |
46 4 | Brayden Fangman | Yukon | |
49 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
49 1 | Eric Hussaini | Blue T | |
49 2 | Christian Finley | Lawton Storm | |
49 3 | Cooper Britton | Moore | |
49 4 | Joseph Schubert | Del City | |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Jackson Speer | Harrah | |
52 2 | Landon Thornburg | Poteau | |
52 3 | Moose Ty | Blue T | |
52 4 | Colby Winstead | Harrah | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Taylor Litterell | Tuttle | |
55 2 | Brett Black | Edmond Generals | |
55 3 | Rollie Smith | Clinton | |
55 4 | Buck Shell | Vian | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Jacob Adams | Vian | |
58 2 | Wyatt Henson | OK Elite | |
58 3 | Ty Wiggins | Woodward | |
58 4 | Jason Henschel | Goddard | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Bam West | Edmond Generals | |
61 2 | Zeke Coleman | Ironman | |
61 3 | Jake Wright | Southmoore | |
61 4 | Bryce Dauphin | El Reno | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Gage Miller | OK Elite | |
64 2 | Dominick Baez | Tuttle | |
64 3 | Alek Martin | Goddard | |
64 4 | Dalton Burdick | Tuttle | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Jackson Oplotnick | Edmond Generals | |
67 2 | Deven Baez | Tuttle | |
67 3 | Jarron Williams | Cardinal Wrestling | |
67 4 | Caden Guthary | Little Axe | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Luke Surber | Tuttle | |
70 2 | Micah Lugafet | Deer Creek | |
70 3 | Caleb Ward | Westmoore | |
70 4 | Sylas Webster | El Reno | |
75 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
75 1 | Trevor Hughes | Morrison | |
75 2 | Andy Mejia | Tuttle | |
75 3 | Brandon Beaver | Westmoore | |
75 4 | Jamie Mitchell | Clinton | |
83 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
83 1 | Gage Hockett | Cushing | |
83 2 | Camden Bardsher | Outlaw Takedown | |
83 3 | Dil'n Murchison | Vian | |
83 4 | Tucker Evans | Ironman | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Cabe Dickerson | Altus | |
90 2 | Cruz Partain | Vian | |
90 3 | Miguel Alvarez | Ponca City | |
90 4 | Kael Ruble | Vernon Samson | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Ethan Bacon | Comanche | |
105 2 | Ryder Wiese | OK Elite | |
105 3 | Seth Spady | Hinton | |
105 4 | Aaron Lopez | McLoud | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Talon Phillips | Lawton Storm | |
Hwt 2 | Cooper McCoy | Durant Pride | |
Hwt 3 | Kobe Bellows | Woodard | |
Hwt 4 | X |