64 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
64 1 |
Logan Pirl |
Goddard Wrestling Club |
64 2 |
Jared Hill |
Tulsa Blue T |
64 3 |
Dax Langley |
Yukon Youth Wrestling |
64 4 |
Joseph Lupton |
Yukon Youth Wrestling |
67 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
67 1 |
Colton Schneider |
Edmond Generals |
67 2 |
Ryan Romero |
Yukon Youth Wrestling |
67 3 |
Zach Williams |
Oklahoma Elite |
67 4 |
Adam Baker |
Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling |
70 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
70 1 |
Billy Simpson |
Cushing Tigers |
70 2 |
Rhett Golowenski |
Tuttle Takedown Club |
70 3 |
Cale Johnson |
Tuttle Takedown Club |
70 4 |
Seth Willis |
Edmond Generals |
73 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
73 1 |
Josh Parks |
Oklahoma Elite |
73 2 |
Cameron Picklo |
Matrix Grappling |
73 3 |
Austin Laffoon |
Edmond Generals |
76 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
76 1 |
Tanner Cole |
Edmond Generals |
76 2 |
Braden Fowler |
Yukon Youth Wrestling |
76 3 |
Zane Taylor |
Oklahoma Elite |
76 4 |
Caleb Mccaslin |
Division Bell |
80 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
80 1 |
Kaden Gfeller |
Edmond Generals |
80 2 |
Hunter Jump |
Edmond Generals |
80 3 |
Jaxon Keller |
Edmond Skunks |
80 4 |
Will Shelby |
Madill Takedown Club |
84 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
84 1 |
Jackson Henson |
Edmond Generals |
84 2 |
Logan Chappell |
Edmond Generals |
84 3 |
Jaxen Gilmore |
Yukon Youth Wrestling |
84 4 |
Mitchell Lance |
Piedmont Wrestling |
88 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
88 1 |
Colt Denny |
Edmond Generals |
88 2 |
Will Spexarth |
Goddard Wrestling Club |
88 3 |
Brock Appiah |
Edmond Generals |
88 4 |
Alex Peterson |
Edmond Generals |
92 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
92 1 |
Jaryn Curry |
Edmond Generals |
92 2 |
Wyatt Kean |
Little Axe Takedown Club |
92 3 |
Zane Coleman |
Ironman |
92 4 |
Blake Muse |
Division Bell |
96 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
96 1 |
Dalton Abney |
Cardinal Wrestling Club |
96 2 |
Kamo Nelson |
Bridge Creek Wrestling |
96 3 |
Tyler Maley |
Clinton Wrestling |
96 4 |
Kaleb Rozell |
Bridge Creek Wrestling |
100 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
100 1 |
Chase Vincent |
Edmond Generals |
100 2 |
Trevion Wright |
Del City Little League Wrestling |
100 3 |
Luke Murphy |
Cardinal Wrestling Club |
100 4 |
Carson Savage |
Deer Creek |
105 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
105 1 |
Cale Davidson |
Kansas Young Guns |
105 2 |
Skyler Haynes |
Tulsa Blue T Jr High |
105 3 |
Kendall Johnson |
Geary Wrestling |
105 4 |
Jameson Hale |
Ec Travelers |
110 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
110 1 |
Josh Baker |
Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling |
110 2 |
Connor Simpson |
Edmond Generals |
110 3 |
Braxton Black |
Carl Albert Jr High |
110 4 |
Dillon Johnson |
Moore Youth Wrestling |
120 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
120 1 |
Branson Pershica |
Del City Little League Wrestling |
120 2 |
Dalontae Chatman |
Okc Knights |
120 3 |
Ryan Barclay |
Deer Creek |
120 4 |
Greyson Weedon |
Clinton Wrestling |
130 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
130 1 |
Mylin Mosley |
Del City Little League Wrestling |
130 2 |
Mason Lancaster |
Pco Pirate Wrestling |
130 3 |
Noah Hooks |
Deer Creek |
130 4 |
Christian Maldonado |
Lawton Storm Wrestling |
140 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
140 1 |
Easton Rendleman |
Oklahoma Elite |
140 2 |
Douglas Martinsen |
Westmoore Jaguars |
140 3 |
Ty Weathers |
Hinton |
140 4 |
Ryan Pollard |
Anadarko Wrestling |
160 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
160 1 |
Zachary Acosta |
Clinton Wrestling |
160 2 |
Dan Baker |
Sulphur Wrestling |
160 3 |
Justin Freas |
Ec Travelers |
160 4 |
Preston Thomazin |
Prague Wrestling Club |
Hwt |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
Hwt 1 |
Dace Granger |
Anadarko Wrestling |
Hwt 2 |
John Renfrow |
Okc Knights |