64 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
64 1 |
Tyler Ducharme |
Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club |
67 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
67 1 |
Cooper Stone |
Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling |
67 2 |
Johnathan Warford |
Sapulpa Wrestling |
67 3 |
Fabian Huerta |
Catoosa Wrestling Club |
67 4 |
Malachi Wasson |
Sand Springs Wrestling |
70 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
70 1 |
Sam Dry |
Salina Elementary Wrestling Club |
70 2 |
Cameron Colpitt |
Okmulgee Pinning Club |
70 3 |
Lewis Moulton |
Jay Little League Takedown Club |
73 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
73 1 |
Tate Brumnett |
Wagoner Takedown Club |
73 2 |
Riley Gay |
Claremore Wrestling Club |
73 3 |
Dylan Mcgrew |
Pryor Elementary Wrestling |
73 4 |
Blake Hickerson |
Cleveland Takedown Club |
76 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
76 1 |
Tanner Hitchcock |
Pittsburg Wrestling Club |
76 2 |
Bennett Moudy |
Coweta Takedown Club |
76 3 |
Ian Stone |
Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling |
76 4 |
Madison Dekker |
Cleveland Takedown Club |
80 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
80 1 |
Jt Stambeck |
Oklahoma Elite |
80 2 |
Von Gray |
Pryor Elementary Wrestling |
80 3 |
Caleb Bowline |
Salina Elementary Wrestling Club |
80 4 |
Jt Whitley |
Morris Eagles Wrestling Club |
84 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
84 1 |
Levi Youngwolfe |
Pawhuska Elks Wrestling |
84 2 |
Austin Johnson |
Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club |
84 3 |
Austin Daniels |
Jenks Youth Wrestling |
84 4 |
Buckshot Grist |
Okmulgee Pinning Club |
88 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
88 1 |
Hunter Smith |
Mcalester |
88 2 |
Tracy Reeder |
Claremore Wrestling Club |
88 3 |
Gaige Mendivil |
Pryor Elementary Wrestling |
88 4 |
Kyler Copeland |
Sand Springs Wrestling |
92 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
92 1 |
Daniel Nightengale |
Pawhuska Elks Wrestling |
92 2 |
Andrew Eschenheimer |
Cardinal Wrestling Club |
92 3 |
Corbin Ballard |
Broken Arrow Takedown Club |
92 4 |
Scott Torkelson |
Commando Wrestling Club |
96 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
96 1 |
Baylor Smith |
Owasso Wrestling Club |
96 2 |
Nolan Corry |
Keys Cougars Takedown Club |
96 3 |
Kyler Wattenbarger |
Vinita Kids Wrestling |
96 4 |
Landin Hall |
Shawnee Wrestling |
100 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
100 1 |
Kobe Scott |
Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling |
100 2 |
Mason Wallace |
Catoosa Wrestling Club |
100 3 |
Jacob Thomas |
Mcalester |
100 4 |
Wesley Yarber |
Barnsdall Elementary Wrestling |
105 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
105 1 |
Brycen Swan |
Pawhuska Elks Wrestling |
105 2 |
Konnor Godwin |
Pryor Elementary Wrestling |
105 3 |
Chris Wallace |
Okmulgee Pinning Club |
105 4 |
Isahea Todd |
East Tulsa Cardinals |
110 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
110 1 |
Jonathan Mcgowan |
Rider Wrestling |
110 2 |
Jake Smith |
Commando Wrestling Club |
110 3 |
Robert Reason |
Vian Wolverine Wrestling |
110 4 |
John Michael Floyd |
Vinita Kids Wrestling |
120 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
120 1 |
Austin Short |
Claremore Wrestling Club |
120 2 |
Whitt Fletcher |
Vian Wolverine Wrestling |
120 3 |
Ty Neighbors |
Vian Wolverine Wrestling |
120 4 |
Josh Parziale |
Claremore Wrestling Club |
130 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
130 1 |
Gus Espinosa |
Claremore Wrestling Club |
130 2 |
Hunter Miller |
Barnsdall Elementary Wrestling |
130 3 |
Derrick Snell |
Claremore Wrestling Club |
130 4 |
Khaleed Thompson Mccoy |
Tulsa Blue T Jr High |
140 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
140 1 |
Triston Thorp |
Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling |
140 2 |
Logan Enger |
Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling |
140 3 |
Christian Campbell |
Pryor Elementary Wrestling |
140 4 |
Caleb Bruce |
Pawhuska Elks Wrestling |
160 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
160 1 |
Dakota Johnson |
Cleveland Takedown Club |
160 2 |
Dylan Luper |
Locust Grove Youth Wrestling |
160 3 |
Jackson Fleming |
Locust Grove Youth Wrestling |
160 4 |
Levi Sanford |
Jay Little League Takedown Club |
Hwt |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
Hwt 1 |
Chase Noblin |
Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club |
Hwt 2 |
Kyler Smith |
Pryor Elementary Wrestling |
Hwt 3 |
Jarrett Jones |
Broken Arrow Takedown Club |
Hwt 4 |
William Bynum |
Claremore Wrestling Club |