September |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | S. Thomas | Del City | |
64 2 | J. Mincey | Tuttle | |
64 3 | D. Growder | Geary | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | L. Christy | Mustang | |
67 2 | G. Nelson | Lil Bombers | |
67 3 | A. Johnson | El Reno | |
67 4 | M. Kitson | Edmond Generals | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | D. McNeil | Lil Bombers | |
70 2 | K. Davis | El Reno | |
70 3 | A. Taylor | Moore Lions | |
70 4 | J. King | Noble | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | S. Webb | Noble | |
73 2 | JD Martinez | Warriors | |
73 3 | D. Reed | Ironman | |
73 4 | C. Kochenower | Kingfisher | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | K. Gomez | Mustang | |
76 2 | C. Gallo | Weatherford | |
76 3 | J. O'Neil | Team Lawton | |
76 4 | T. Quintero | Harrah | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | R. Willas | Mini Mac | |
80 2 | T. Dorrell | Del City | |
80 3 | DJ Callahan | Mini Mac | |
80 4 | Z. Watson | Blanchard | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | T. Kaulaity | Anadarko | |
84 2 | D. Hare | Commanche | |
84 3 | C. Gracey | Tuttle | |
84 4 | K. Castor | Ind. | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | K. Harris | Del City | |
88 2 | J. Halbert | Harrah | |
88 3 | J. Webb | Carl Albert | |
88 4 | Z. Corrales | Team Lawton | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | JR Head - Outstanding Wrestler | Lil Bombers | |
92 2 | T. Smith | Snyder | |
92 3 | C. Duncan | Yukon | |
92 4 | J. Delzer | Altus | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | A. Ross | Lil Bombers | |
96 2 | C. Liston | Ind. | |
96 3 | C. Davis | Del City | |
96 4 | R. Bilyeu | Guthrie | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | V. Bridges | Altus | |
100 2 | C. Draper | Deer Creek | |
100 3 | B. Hicks | Geary | |
100 4 | D. Ogle | Chickasha | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | J. Realmuto | Del City | |
105 2 | DJ Smith | Lil Bombers | |
105 3 | T. Karl | Mustang | |
105 4 | D. Beverly | Chickasha | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | B. Jarvis | Team OK | |
110 2 | B. Self | Team OK | |
110 3 | J. Cox | Weatherford | |
110 4 | Z. Taylor | Putnam City | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | M. Thomas | Clinton | |
120 2 | B. Rusler | Norman North | |
120 3 | D. Thompson | El Reno | |
120 4 | M. McNabb | Chickasha | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | J. Seidner | Lil Bombers | |
130 2 | C. Stewart | Del City | |
130 3 | B. Todd | Lil Bombers | |
130 4 | J. Wisley | OK Matdogs | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | S. Smith | Team OK | |
140 2 | B. Gastineau | Matcats | |
140 3 | W. Kirby | Shawnee | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | K. Neal | Warriors | |
160 2 | C. Davis | Yukon | |
160 3 | D. Forbes | Newcastle | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | M. Reed | Team Moyers | |
Hwt 2 | J. Garrett | Team Lawton | |
Hwt 3 | A. Jones | Putnam City |