37 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
37 1 |
Kylor Caden Edwards |
|
37 2 |
Jaxon Kennedy |
Inner City Church Warriors |
37 3 |
Brynton Handshy |
Inner City Church Warriors |
37 4 |
Paxton Shultz |
Del City |
37 5 |
Cooper Eubanks |
Norman Grappling Club |
40 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
40 1 |
Colt Mccaslin |
Division Bell |
40 2 |
COOPER MARLOW |
Bridgecreek |
40 3 |
Jason Jake Goodin |
Moore Lions |
40 4 |
Ryland Knight |
Harrah Wrestling |
40 5 |
Ean Wells |
Norman Grappling Club |
40 6 |
Jackson Mortimer |
Carl Albert Little League |
43 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
43 1 |
Kody Routledge |
Del City |
43 2 |
Hayze Ivey |
Southmoore |
43 3 |
Brooklyn Noel |
Westmoore |
43 4 |
ZARION KRAFT |
Bridgecreek |
43 5 |
Dillon Ryan |
Putnam City North Youth Wrestling |
43 6 |
Cason Rumley |
Tuttle Takedown Club |
46 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
46 1 |
Dylan Palmer |
Edmond Generals |
46 2 |
Collin Ritchie |
Marix Grappling |
46 3 |
Trae Rios |
Westmoore |
46 4 |
Mason Knight |
Putnam City North Youth Wrestling |
46 5 |
Drew Auwen |
Division Bell |
46 6 |
Eli Probst |
Newcastle |
49 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
49 1 |
Cole Olguin |
Team Sprawl |
49 2 |
Parker Hodges |
Harrah Wrestling |
49 3 |
Austin Lavi |
Edmond Generals |
49 4 |
Jaheim Diaz-Stevenson |
Wolves Wrestling |
49 5 |
Pierce Davis |
Newcastle |
49 6 |
Eli Probst |
Newcastle |
52 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
52 1 |
Beau Hickman |
Martix Grappling |
52 2 |
Jaden Garcia |
Lexington TDC |
52 3 |
Jacob Wehba |
Wolves Wrestling |
52 4 |
Donavan Lee |
LittleAxe Takedown Club |
52 5 |
Jack Sanger |
Carl Albert Little League |
52 6 |
Ryan Miller |
Scorpions Wrestling |
55 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
55 1 |
Malachi Nicholson |
El Reno |
55 2 |
Logan McLaren |
Putnam City north Youth Wrestling |
55 3 |
Connor Fleming |
Carl Albert Little League |
55 4 |
Roland Smith |
Del City |
55 5 |
Anthony Dunsworth |
Innwe City Church Warriors |
55 6 |
Kash Overstreet |
Lexington TDC |
60 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
60 1 |
Koby Wesley |
Division Bell |
60 2 |
Kavyne Orr |
Norman Grappling Club |
60 3 |
Jackson Pickelsimer |
Matrix Grappling |
60 4 |
Reed McMurtrey |
Tuttle Takedown Club |
60 5 |
Ryan Gooch |
Deer Creek |
60 6 |
Nathan Scott |
Norman Grappling Club |
66 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
66 1 |
Israel Robles |
El Reno |
66 2 |
Tatum Robb |
Norman Grappling Club |
66 3 |
JD Sigman |
Little Axe Takedown Club |
Hwt |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
Hwt 1 |
Jacob Brunson |
Carl Albert Little League |
Hwt 2 |
Aiden Gore |
El Reno |