December 22 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Jake Stanton | Collinsville | |
52 2 | Guy Clevenger | Catoosa | |
52 3 | Cole Brooks | Owasso | |
52 4 | Canon Acklin | Collinsville | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Kenneth Adams | Berryhill | |
55 2 | George Delonia III | Commando | |
55 3 | Julian Stone | Division Bell | |
55 4 | Gage Eaton | Catoosa | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Garrett Strickland | Collinsville | |
58 2 | Koby Phipps | Coweta | |
58 3 | Grant Bunton | Owasso | |
58 4 | Bryce Cockrell | Broken Arrow | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Carter Young | Collinsville | |
61 2 | Grant Edwards | Sperry | |
61 3 | Drake Acklin | Collinsville | |
61 4 | Jackson Cockrell | Broken Arrow | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Zac Blankenship | R.A.W. | |
64 2 | JW Head | Comets | |
64 3 | Blake Jones | Sand Springs | |
64 4 | Gabriel Valencia | Perry | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Jared Hill | Tulsa Blue T | |
67 2 | Ethan Gilkey | Bartlesville | |
67 3 | Jaden Reichl | R.A.W. | |
67 4 | Buck Shell | Muldrow | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Jacob Adams | Vian | |
70 2 | Tyson Stevens | Berryhill | |
70 3 | Branden Elrod | Tulsa Blue T | |
70 4 | Tanner Boots | Blackwell | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Jaylon Otero | Catoosa | |
73 2 | Eli Benham | Collinsville | |
73 3 | Cory Hicks | Durant | |
73 4 | Corbin Ward | Glenpool | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Gage Gates | Grove | |
76 2 | Johnnie Durossette | R.A.W. | |
76 3 | Joshua Taylor Jr. | Skiatook | |
76 4 | Sam Harris | Comets | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Cody Hicks | Durant | |
80 2 | Cougar Andersen | Collinsville | |
80 3 | Alex Johnson | Skiatook | |
80 4 | Andrew Police | Union | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | Wyatt Hartley | Collinsville | |
85 2 | Wyatt Bales | Skiatook | |
85 3 | Brayden Gilkey | Collinsville | |
85 4 | Charles Gilligan | Vinita | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Hunter Hall | Skiatook | |
90 2 | Ethan Grimett | Claremore | |
90 3 | Landen Girty | Sequayah | |
90 4 | Kolby Encinas | Pryor | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Nate Anderson | Collinsville | |
100 2 | Blake Ramos | Commando | |
100 3 | Brian Pollard | Skiatook | |
100 4 | Dylan Ward | Ironman | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Tyler Stevens | Berryhill | |
110 2 | Christian Minton | Berryhill | |
110 3 | Tyler Johnson | Cleveland | |
110 4 | CJ Walker | Sapulpa | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Samuel Sherrer | Pryor | |
120 2 | Justice Jeffords | R.A.W. | |
120 3 | Dylan Johnson | Best Trained | |
120 4 | Devin Wilson | Sperry | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | No Entries | ||
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Cruz Partain | Vian | |
Hwt 2 | Ryan Cochran | Claremore | |
Hwt 3 | Delsin Bynum | Vinita | |
Hwt 4 | Ky Roller | R.A.W. |