37 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
37 1 |
-- No Weight -- |
|
40 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
40 1 |
Andrew Revilla |
Altus Takedown Club Altus Ok |
40 2 |
Clayton Bierig |
Team Banner Yukon OK |
40 3 |
Colton Kile |
River Road Amarillo TX |
40 4 |
James Tapp |
Greater Gold Amarillo TX |
40 5 |
Justen Ward |
Sand Springs Elementary Sand Springs OK |
40 6 |
Joey Rosamond |
Azle Wrestling Club Azle TX |
43 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
43 1 |
Sean Russell |
Team - Georgia Acworth GA |
43 2 |
Cody Lambert |
Berryhill Little Chiefs Wrestling Sand Springs OK |
43 3 |
Mason Lucero |
River Road Amarillo TX |
43 4 |
Nathan Dockery |
Randall Wrestling Amarillo TX |
43 5 |
Jacob Grigg North |
Carolina Grapplers Charlotte NC |
43 6 |
Addie Matthews |
Rockwall Rockwall TX |
46 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
46 1 |
Josh Mora |
Maverick Elite Amarillo TX |
46 2 |
Jack Bass |
Allen Eagles Allen TX |
46 3 |
Zachary Edwards |
TWC Broken Arrow OK |
46 4 |
Zac Gentzler |
Wichita Wrestling Club Andover KS |
46 5 |
Jonce Blaylock |
Berryhill Little Chiefs Wrestling Sand Springs OK |
46 6 |
Benjamin Martinez |
Albuquerque Wolfpack Rio Rancho NM |
49 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
49 1 |
Slater Johnson |
Greater Gold Amarillo TX |
49 2 |
Jon Wayne Townsend |
Oklahoma Outlaws Ardmore OK |
49 3 |
Blake Dixon |
St. Joe Metro St. Joseph MO |
49 4 |
Garrett Concialdi |
Cy Fair Wrestling Club Houston TX |
49 5 |
Dillon Greer |
Lake Cities Flower Mound TX |
49 6 |
Jacob Augustyn |
Ellis County Mat Dawgs TX |
52 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
52 1 |
Gary Harding |
TWC Broken Arrow OK |
52 2 |
Malyk Daniels |
Pin Kings Tulsa OK |
52 3 |
Kyle Macy |
Andover Wrestling Club Andover KS |
52 4 |
Cole Guthrie |
Tahlequah Wrestling Tahlequah OK |
52 5 |
Troy Smillie |
Team Banner Yukon OK |
52 6 |
Brandon Lewis |
Pin Kings Tulsa OK |
55 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
55 1 |
** 56 ** Turner Martin |
Team TWC - Georgia Acworth GA |
55 2 |
Tanner Bailey |
TWC Broken Arrow OK |
55 3 |
Tracey Eitel |
Team Monday Forney TX |
55 4 |
Bryce Daniels |
Ark. City Takedown Ark. City KS |
55 5 |
Josh(Juice) |
Dotson Team Banner Yukon OK |
55 6 |
Ty Ash |
Sand Springs Elementary Sand Springs OK |
60 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
60 1 |
** 65 ** Braden Ruth |
Pauls Valley Panthers Davis OK |
60 2 |
Keilan Bonalewicz |
Altus Takedown Club Altus Ok |
60 3 |
Kale Reed |
Oklahoma Outlaws Ardmore OK |
60 4 |
Jessie Morales |
Eastside Wildcats El Paso TX |
60 5 |
Reese Bounous |
Monett Youth Wrestling Monett MO |
60 6 |
Kaleb Williams |
Arlington Storm Arlington TX |
66 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
66 1 |
** 75 ** Bryndan Arredondo |
Lubbock Predators Lubbock TX |
66 2 |
Tyler Dupre |
Scorpion Wrestling Club Metairie LA |
66 3 |
Paul Childers |
Lubbock Predators Lubbock TX |
66 4 |
Jerrell Ellis |
Jr. Friars Dallas TX |
66 5 |
Jessie Pannill |
Ellis County Mat Dawgs TX |
66 6 |
A Rochester |
Bishop Lynch Dallas TX |
Hwt |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
Hwt 1 |
** 90 ** Chris Reed |
Team of Hard Knocks Andover KS |
Hwt 2 |
Nick Cobb |
Allen Eagles Allen TX |
Hwt 3 |
Beau Henson |
Randall Wrestling Amarillo TX |
Hwt 4 |
Shane Taylor |
Stars Wrestling Club Higland Village TX |