December 20 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Z. Vann | ETC | |
64 2 | N. Shellady | Sapulpa | |
64 3 | D. Mitchell | Mannford | |
64 4 | C. Ketchum | Collinsville | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | J. Duncan | Pin Kings | |
67 2 | R. Swindell | Owasso | |
67 3 | B. Lambert | Cascia Hall | |
67 4 | K.C. West | Ft. Gibson | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | C. White | ETC | |
70 2 | C. Skaggs | Seneca, MO | |
70 3 | J. Weis | Jenks | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | G. Evans | Cushing | |
73 2 | R. Gaines | Team Monday | |
73 3 | M. Williams | Claremore | |
73 4 | A. Barrett | Thunder | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | D. DeMoss | Sapulpa | |
76 2 | C. Montgomery | Bartlesville | |
76 3 | C. Dotson | Sallisaw | |
76 4 | A. Allen | Sperry | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | B. Morgan | TWC | |
80 2 | S. Flick | Sand Springs | |
80 3 | J. Myers | Cushing | |
80 4 | D. Ussery | ETC | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | C. Spencer | Carthage, MO | |
84 2 | G. Delk | Collinsville | |
84 3 | K. Ash | TWC | |
84 4 | J. Davenport | Sallisaw | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | K. Daniels | Pin Kings | |
88 2 | J. Rhoades | Seneca, MO | |
88 3 | C. Carson | TWC | |
88 4 | R. Nunez | Ft. Gibson | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | R. Rosales | TWC | |
92 2 | B. Shields | Sapulpa | |
92 3 | C. Russell | ETC | |
92 4 | M. Winkle | Skiatook | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | C. Winn | Mannford | |
96 2 | J. Thompson | Claremore | |
96 3 | T. Greenhow | Union | |
96 4 | L. Rudd | Claremore | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | K. Daniels | Pin Kings | |
100 2 | Sullivan | Union | |
100 3 | C. Johnson | TWC | |
100 4 | Sutton | Cascia Hall | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | S. Daniels | Pin Kings | |
105 2 | J. Hall | Owasso | |
105 3 | D. Salisbury | Collinsville | |
105 4 | J. Kerr | Coweta | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | J. Auston | Berryhill | |
110 2 | C. Cichon | Sapulpa | |
110 3 | G. Hildreth | Locust Grove | |
110 4 | E. Sullivan | Bethel | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | D. Ingram | Sand Springs | |
120 2 | A. Morgan | Berryhill | |
120 3 | J. Alvarez | TWC | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | T. Williamson | TWC | |
130 2 | K. Cowan | TWC | |
130 3 | G. Waffle | Mannford | |
130 4 | K. Jackson | Sapulpa | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | C. Shankle | Wagoner | |
140 2 | T. Garrison | TWC | |
140 3 | J. Cunningham | Claremore | |
140 4 | C. Isaac | Sand Springs | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | J. Jones | Mannford | |
160 2 | M. Torrence | ETC | |
160 3 | D. Bennett | Sapulpa | |
160 4 | J. Carter | Collinsville | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | C. Hood | Berryhill | |
Hwt 2 | K. Daugherty | Mannford | |
Hwt 3 | D. Bennett | Sapulpa |