January 18 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | P. Parsons | Anadarko | |
64 2 | K. Carnahan | Marlow | |
64 3 | B. Dewberry | Banner | |
64 4 | C. Crane | Marauders | |
64 5 | 6 man bracket | ||
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | A. Johnson-Mogg | El Reno | |
67 2 | K. Davis | El Reno | |
67 3 | H. Mitchell | Carl Albert | |
67 4 | 3 man bracket | ||
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | C. Randall | Mat Cats | |
70 2 | M. Mendors | Carl Albert | |
70 3 | T. Wright | Dallas Ind | |
70 4 | 3 man bracket | ||
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | R. Willis | Mini Mac | |
73 2 | D. Angle | Ponca City | |
73 3 | S. Henning | Team Lawton | |
73 4 | C. Kochenower | Kingfisher | |
73 5 | 7 man bracket | ||
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | T. Quintero | Harrah | |
76 2 | R. Smith | Hobart | |
76 3 | B. Hare | Comanche | |
76 4 | Z. Watson | Blanchard | |
76 5 | 5 man bracket | ||
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | C. Rowell | Marauders | |
80 2 | D. Topping | Bethel | |
80 3 | C. Gracey | Tuttle | |
80 4 | D. Callahan | Team Lawton | |
80 5 | 14 man bracket | ||
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | T. Kaulaity | Anadarko | |
84 2 | V. Faribairn | Carl Albert | |
84 3 | D. Hare | Comanche | |
84 4 | J. Gibbon | Marauders | |
84 5 | 9 man bracket | ||
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | S. Woods | Tuttle | |
88 2 | L. Rother | Deer Creek | |
88 3 | W. Eaton | Comanche | |
88 4 | L. Cooper | Blackwell | |
88 5 | 14 man bracket | ||
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | G. Mortesen | Ponca City | |
92 2 | R. Bilyeu | Guthrie | |
92 3 | C. Duncan | Yukon | |
92 4 | J. Porter (forfeit) | Carl Albert | |
92 5 | 9 man bracket | ||
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | B. Hicks | Geary | |
96 2 | L. Good | Chickasha | |
96 3 | I. Williams | Anadarko | |
96 4 | R. Saunders | Newcastle | |
96 5 | 11 man bracket | ||
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | C. Drapper | Deer Creek | |
100 2 | D. Bradley | Guthrie | |
100 3 | U. Bridges | Altus | |
100 4 | Z. Aylor | Carl Albert | |
100 5 | 6 man bracket | ||
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | J. Taff | Guthrie | |
105 2 | K. Baker | Anadarko | |
105 3 | 2 man bracket | ||
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | K. Kastner | Mini Mac | |
110 2 | J. Cox | Weatherford | |
110 3 | C. King | Anadarko | |
110 4 | J. Mejia | Anadarko | |
110 5 | 4 man bracket | ||
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | M. Thomas | Clinton | |
120 2 | S. Hildedarnd | Yukon | |
120 3 | A. Tate | Riverside | |
120 4 | R. Elwell | Team Lawton | |
120 5 | 10 man bracket | ||
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | J. Hartin | Madill | |
130 2 | J. Moncada | Clinton | |
130 3 | B. Moore | Anadarko | |
130 4 | M. Sheilds | Team Lawton | |
130 5 | 6 man bracket | ||
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | W. Kirby | Shawnee | |
140 2 | T. Spray | Anadarko | |
140 3 | 2 man bracket | ||
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | M. Perry | Team Moyers | |
160 2 | B. Wickware | Watonga | |
160 3 | 2 man bracket | ||
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | M. Reed | Team Moyers | |
Hwt 2 | T. Eagon | Woodward | |
Hwt 3 | J. Lust | Snyder | |
Hwt 4 | C. Bruce | Elk City | |
Hwt 5 | 4 man bracket |