February 06 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Ty Nohelty | Ft. Gibson | |
52 2 | Caden Zelner | Owasso | |
52 3 | Riley Weir | Blue-T | |
52 4 | John Crawford | Grove | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Tyler Ritchie | Claremore | |
55 2 | Corbyn Edwards | Coweta | |
55 3 | Hunter Williams | Sallisaw | |
55 4 | Jake Thomas | Berryhill | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Cade Waltman | Ft Gibson | |
58 2 | Fabion Huerta | Catoosa | |
58 3 | Xavier Ccllors | Blue-T | |
58 4 | Nate Asbill | ||
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Michael Reagan | ||
61 2 | Hunter Smith | McAlester | |
61 3 | Jet Taylor | Stillwell | |
61 4 | Bennett Moudy | Coweta | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Conner Beichler | Owasso | |
64 2 | Colton Auschwitz | Barnsdall | |
64 3 | Levi Youngwolfe | Pawhuska | |
64 4 | Reggie Thompson | Pin King | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Beau Bratcher | Sand Springs | |
67 2 | Austin Cowett | ||
67 3 | David Brylewski | Bixby | |
67 4 | Michael Ritchey | Sand Springs | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Corbin Ballard | Claremore | |
70 2 | Bryan Ford | Coweta | |
70 3 | Drake Huffman | Blue T | |
70 4 | Kyler Copeland | Sand Springs | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Tanner Ward | Blue T | |
73 2 | Chase Wolfe | Stilwell | |
73 3 | Joshua Ayliffe | Bluebird | |
73 4 | Nick Sunday | Cardinal | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Baylor Smith | Cardinal | |
76 2 | Konnor Goodwin | Pryor | |
76 3 | Jacob Thomas | McAlester | |
76 4 | JW Walters | Union | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Tracy Reeder | Claremore | |
80 2 | Kobe Scott | Miami | |
80 3 | Jermaine Harring | Pin King | |
80 4 | Jake Hall | Jenks | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | Seth Spataro | Bluebird | |
85 2 | Dakota St Pierre | Stilwell | |
85 3 | Stephen Shelly | Sapulpa | |
85 4 | Josh Baker | Miami | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Elijah Cook | Cardinal | |
90 2 | Josh Parziale | Claremore | |
90 3 | James Cole | Barnsdall | |
90 4 | Hunter Miller | Barnsdall | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Layne Hatcher | Bluebird | |
100 2 | Cade Dubose | Owasso | |
100 3 | Jake Smith | Bishop Kelly | |
100 4 | Gervace Aguila | Union | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Zane Basma | Sand Springs | |
110 2 | Caleb Bruce | Pawhuska | |
110 3 | Blane Marshall | Berryhill | |
110 4 | Trey Carres | Locust Grove | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Christian Campbell | Pryor | |
120 2 | Gus Espinosa | Claremore | |
120 3 | Randy Siav | Broken Arrow | |
120 4 | Mateo Pena | Wagoner | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | Drake Barbee | Coweta | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Lee Barnes | Ind | |
Hwt 2 | Trenton Lierance | Broken Arrow | |
Hwt 3 | Rashed Williams | Pin King | |
Hwt 4 | Noyah Downing | ETC |