52 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
52 1 |
Jack Ward |
Ironman |
55 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
55 1 |
Ashton Christian |
Westmoore Jaguars |
55 2 |
Dakotah Allen |
Cushing Tigers |
55 3 |
Brayden Early |
Harrah Wrestling |
58 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
58 1 |
Ty Genzer |
Westmoore Jaguars |
58 2 |
Baden Cornelius |
Moore Youth Wrestling |
58 3 |
Mickey Mooney |
Harrah Wrestling |
58 4 |
Alexander Runyon |
Little Axe Takedown Club |
61 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
61 1 |
Nate Becker |
Edmond Bulldogs |
61 2 |
Jordan Griswold |
Matrix Grappling |
61 3 |
Ryan Garcia |
Checotah Wrestling Club |
61 4 |
Harrison Thompson |
Matrix Grappling |
64 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
64 1 |
Jacob Lopez |
Southmoore Sabercats Wrestling |
64 2 |
Brayden Sala |
Prague Wrestling Club |
64 3 |
Daylon Lewis |
Lone Grove Wrestling |
64 4 |
Kyle Salazar |
Yukon Youth Wrestling |
67 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
67 1 |
Braxton Carpenter |
Westmoore Jaguars |
67 2 |
Jacob Brawley |
Lone Grove Wrestling |
67 3 |
Jacob Nelson |
Westmoore Jaguars |
67 4 |
Johnli Renfro |
Okc Knights |
70 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
70 1 |
Zachary George |
Carl Albert Little League Wrestling |
70 2 |
Colin Deaton |
Bridge Creek Wrestling |
70 3 |
Curion Walker |
Inner City Church Warriors |
70 4 |
Austin Blevens |
Mcloud Wrestling |
73 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
73 1 |
Matthew Santos |
Lawton Ike Eagles Wrestling |
73 2 |
Jacob Maston |
Blanchard Takedown Club |
73 3 |
Kolton Smith |
Bridge Creek Wrestling |
73 4 |
Parker Avendano |
El Reno Youth Wrestling |
76 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
76 1 |
Mason Olguin |
Edmond Bulldogs |
76 2 |
Roarke Simpson |
Westmoore Jaguars |
76 3 |
Darrius Stewart |
Edmond Generals |
76 4 |
Cameron Burke |
Ironman |
80 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
80 1 |
Bryce Boeckman |
Enid Plainsmen Wrestling Club |
80 2 |
Michael Pollock |
Pirates Wrestling Club |
80 3 |
Kade Carter |
Deer Creek |
80 4 |
Josh Mcallister |
Deer Creek |
85 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
85 1 |
Willard Alexander |
Inner City Church Warriors |
85 2 |
Derek Conner |
Inner City Church Warriors |
85 3 |
Tyren Robb |
Norman Youth Wrestling |
85 4 |
Rigo Granados |
Newcastle |
90 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
90 1 |
Deysean Moore |
Ironman |
90 2 |
Dylan Ward |
Ironman |
90 3 |
Michael Jaggers |
Del City Little League Wrestling |
90 4 |
Kyle Hobill |
Chandler Takedown Club |
100 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
100 1 |
Elijah Ramos |
Prague Wrestling Club |
100 2 |
Dkari Baldwin |
Pirates Wrestling Club |
100 3 |
Kevon Curry |
Pco Pirate Wrestling |
100 4 |
Xavier Grass |
Shawnee Wrestling |
110 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
110 1 |
Terrell Williams |
Perry Maroon Youth Wrestling |
110 2 |
Donnell Gibson |
Team Stealth |
110 3 |
Josh Dooley |
Tuttle Takedown Club |
110 4 |
Victor Lopez |
Inner City Church Warriors |
120 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
120 1 |
Aleece Cooper |
Team Stealth |
120 2 |
Ethan Swinney |
Norman Youth Wrestling |
120 3 |
Austin Huster |
Newkirk Takedown Club |
120 4 |
Bo Kemmet |
Norman Youth Wrestling |
131 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
131 1 |
Dane Farris |
Deer Creek |
Hwt |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
Hwt 1 |
Dajuan Taylor |
Perry Maroon Youth Wrestling |
Hwt 2 |
Brian Jacobo |
Inner City Church Warriors |