52 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
52 1 |
Caleb Odell |
Newkirk Takedown Club |
55 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
55 1 |
no entries |
|
58 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
58 1 |
Casey Garnder |
Kingfisher Take Down Club |
58 2 |
Allen Hoepfinger |
Newkirk Takedown Club |
58 3 |
Jayquin Carpenter |
Cowboy Wrestling Club |
58 4 |
Wyatt Leedy |
Morrison |
61 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
61 1 |
Keaton Bird |
Okmulgee Pinning Club |
61 2 |
Gabriel Valencia |
Perry Maroon Youth Wrestling |
61 3 |
Jake Denny |
Edmond Generals |
61 4 |
Colton Klein |
Perkins Tryon Youth Wrestling |
64 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
64 1 |
Dayton Cary |
Newkirk Takedown Club |
64 2 |
Cade Nicholas |
Cowboy Wrestling Cllub |
64 3 |
Tim Trigg |
Deer Creek |
64 4 |
Brayden Turner |
Rangers |
67 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
67 1 |
Cameron Colpitt |
Okmulgee Pinning Club |
67 2 |
Andrew Police |
Union Wrestling |
67 3 |
Gunner Mittasch |
Pawnee Youth Wrestling |
70 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
70 1 |
Dylan Vannoy |
Perry Maroon Youth Wrestling |
70 2 |
Wesley Scott |
Pawnee Youth Wrestling |
70 3 |
Justin Rose |
Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling |
70 4 |
Blake Neal |
Kingfisher Take Down Club |
73 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
73 1 |
Peter Rolle |
Edmond Generals |
73 2 |
Zane Wanzer |
Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling |
73 3 |
Cade Mcneil |
Pawhuska Elks Wrestling |
73 4 |
Gavin Woods |
Cushing Tigers |
76 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
76 1 |
Ryker Hughes |
Morrison Wildcats |
76 2 |
Spencer Schickram |
Ponca City Kids Wrestling |
76 3 |
Gage Goldman |
Morrison Wildcats |
76 4 |
Hadyn Redus |
Cowboy Wrestling Club |
80 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
80 1 |
Dylan Avery |
Perkins Tryon Youth Wrestling |
80 2 |
Hunter Hall |
Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club |
80 3 |
Braydon Hampton |
Tonkawa Takedown Club |
80 4 |
Logan Patton |
Perry Maroon Youth Wrestling |
85 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
85 1 |
Tanner Robinson |
Perkins Tryon Youth Wrestling |
85 2 |
Trevor Hughes |
Morrison Wildcats |
85 3 |
Dawson Williams |
Cushing Tigers |
85 4 |
Cory Barker |
Cushing Tigers |
90 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
90 1 |
Brian Pollard |
Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club |
100 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
100 1 |
Noah Almy |
Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling CLub |
100 2 |
Jaxson Dohn |
Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling Club |
100 3 |
Ethan Carter |
Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club |
100 4 |
Ethan Petree |
Morrison Wildcats |
110 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
110 1 |
Terrell Williams |
Perry Maroon Youth Wrestling |
110 2 |
Ryan Ensign |
Pawnee Youth Wrestling |
110 3 |
Austin Peri |
Newkirk Takedown Club |
110 4 |
Blaine Smith |
Pawnee youth Wrestling |
120 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
120 1 |
Jett Smith |
Perry Maroon Youth Wrestling |
120 2 |
Austin Huster |
Newkirk Takedown Club |
120 3 |
Blaine Dunagan |
Blackwell Wrestling Club |
131 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
131 1 |
Kohl Owen |
Blackwell Wrestling Club |
131 2 |
Dane Farris |
Deer Creek |
131 3 |
Jacob Madison |
Matrix Grappling |
Hwt |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
Hwt 1 |
Teaguen Wilson |
Perry Maroon Youth Wrestling |
Hwt 2 |
Dajuan Taylor |
Perry Maroon Youth Wrestling |