January 21 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | No Entries | ||
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Carson Villalon | Duncan Youth Wrestling | |
55 2 | Ryan Burk | Ironman | |
55 3 | Jacob Quinton | Ironman | |
55 4 | Dalton Matherly | Blanchard Takedown Club | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | No Entries | ||
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Remington White | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
61 2 | Caleb Watts | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
61 3 | Logan Shropshire | Westmoore Jaguars | |
61 4 | Dalton Miller | Plainview Wrestling | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Tagen Jamison | Durant Pride | |
64 2 | Cory Hicks | Durant Pride | |
64 3 | Caleb Williams | Oklahoma Elite | |
64 4 | Hunter Inselman | Lone Grove Wrestling | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Rylan Penn | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
67 2 | Will Hilton | Wolfpack Wrestling | |
67 3 | Dylan Mccullough | Madill Takedown Club | |
67 4 | Jordan Duncan | Duncan Youth Wrestling | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Jake Wright | Southmoore Sabercats Wrestling | |
70 2 | Carson Brawley | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
70 3 | Cole Skelly | Plainview Wrestling | |
70 4 | Brock Vasquez | Noble Youth Wrestling | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Cody Hicks | Durant Pride | |
73 2 | Kolton Smith | Bridge Creek Wrestling | |
73 3 | Austin Laffoon | Bridge Creek Wrestling | |
73 4 | Logan Scott | Norman Youth Wrestling | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Dalton Burdick | Tuttle Takedown Club | |
76 2 | Matthew Santos | Lawton Ike Eagles Wrestling | |
76 3 | Dakota Fowler | Moore Youth Wrestling | |
76 4 | Logan Chase | Duncan Youth Wrestling | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Braden Brown | Oklahoma Elite | |
80 2 | Ryder Ramsey | Chickasha Wrestling | |
80 3 | Jeremy Burk | Ironman | |
80 4 | Treyvon Johnson | Norman Youth Wrestling | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | Logan Cresswell | Division Bell | |
85 2 | Carson Kinnaird | Duncan Youth Wrestling | |
85 3 | Tyler Bingham | Wolfpack Wrestling | |
85 4 | Hayden Mayberry | Elgin Grapplers | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Hunter Hansen | Moore Youth Wrestling | |
90 2 | Dylan Mahan | Moore Youth Wrestling | |
90 3 | Michael Ramsay | Lone Grove Wrestling | |
90 4 | Landyn Shelby | Lawton Storm Wrestling | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Ryan Castillo | Sulphur Wrestling | |
100 2 | Xavier Grass | Shawnee Wrestling | |
100 3 | Tabor Mcclure | Piedmont Wrestling | |
100 4 | Skylar Revas | Moore Youth Wrestling | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Layne Davis | Plainview Wrestling | |
110 2 | Elijah Mcgirt | Tecumseh Wrestling | |
110 3 | Jacob Sorrels | Blanchard Takedown Club | |
110 4 | Donnell Gibson | Team Stealth | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | No Entries | ||
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | Cooper Webb | Caveman Wrestling | |
131 2 | Datlton Cooper | Prague Wrestling Club | |
131 3 | Robert Perry | Plainview Wrestling | |
131 4 | Davion Shields | Durant Pride | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Frank Morales | Moore Youth Wrestling | |
Hwt 2 | Cody Marr | Lone Grove Wrestling | |
Hwt 3 | Chance Goodman | Plainview Wrestling | |
Hwt 4 | Devin Shrope | Duncan Dominators |