January 24 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | D. Dolan | TWC | |
64 2 | Z. Vann | ETC | |
64 3 | C. Williams | Miami | |
64 4 | C. Ketchum | Collinsville | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | S. Thomas | TWC | |
67 2 | C. Ferman | TWC | |
67 3 | J. Duncan | Pin Kings | |
67 4 | R. Swindell | Owasso | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | C. White | ETC | |
70 2 | Z. Howell | Madill | |
70 3 | D. Goins | Owasso | |
70 4 | R. Leach | Tahlequah | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | N. Cosby | Barnsdall | |
73 2 | C. Johnson | TWC | |
73 3 | C. Blumer | Cardinals | |
73 4 | M. Williams | Claremore | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Z. Housley | Grove | |
76 2 | C. Nevell | Catoosa | |
76 3 | C. Young | TWC | |
76 4 | D. Steeley | BA North | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | B. Morgan | TWC | |
80 2 | L. Rupp | Perry | |
80 3 | J. Davenport | Sallisaw | |
80 4 | M. White | Woodward | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | K. Ash | TWC | |
84 2 | C. Carson | TWC | |
84 3 | J. McCellan | Bixby | |
84 4 | C. Pearcy | Woodward | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | E. Davis | Missouri | |
88 2 | K. Daniels | Pin Kings | |
88 3 | G. Delk | Cardinals | |
88 4 | R. Nunez | Ft. Gibson | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | R. Rosales | TWC | |
92 2 | R. Umbarger | Cardinals | |
92 3 | C. Delk | TWC | |
92 4 | K. Buff | Pryor | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | C. Johnson | TWC | |
96 2 | L. Rudd | Claremore | |
96 3 | B. Mallory | Claremore | |
96 4 | B. McArter | TWC | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | G. Sullivan | Union | |
100 2 | K. Daniels | Pin Kings | |
100 3 | J. Turner | Team Tulsa | |
100 4 | M. Lunsford | TWC | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | S. Daniels | Pin Kings | |
105 2 | Z. Skates | TWC | |
105 3 | J. Kerr | Coweta | |
105 4 | J. Hall | Cardinals | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | J. Alston | Berryhill | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | C. Petty | Tahlequah | |
120 2 | K. Cowan | TWC | |
120 3 | J. Alston | Berryhill | |
120 4 | Q. Sharp | Jay | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | none | ||
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | T. Williamson | TWC | |
140 2 | K. Cowan | TWC | |
140 3 | C. Crow | Blue-T | |
140 4 | J. Willoughby | Comanche | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | M. Torrence | ETC | |
160 2 | C. McKenzie | Team Tulsa | |
160 3 | A. Perry | Sand Springs | |
160 4 | A. Hard | TWC | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | C. Dewberry | Cowboy Wrestling | |
Hwt 2 | C. Hood | Berryhill | |
Hwt 3 | D. Chronister | Team Tulsa |