52 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
52 1 |
Jackson Cockrell |
Broken Arrow Takedown Club |
52 2 |
Bryce Cockrell |
Broken Arrow Takedown Club |
52 3 |
Gage Underwood |
Pryor Elementary Wrestling |
52 4 |
Eli Thomas |
Locust Grove Youth Wrestling |
52 5 |
Colin Wiseman |
Broken Arrow Takedown Club |
55 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
55 1 |
Rocky Stephens |
East Tulsa Cardinals |
55 2 |
Cody Branz |
Broken Arrow Takedown Club |
55 3 |
Matthew Smith |
Broken Arrow Takedown Club |
55 4 |
Lj Angelo |
Grove Take Down Club |
58 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
58 1 |
Jared Hill |
Tulsa Blue T |
58 2 |
Garrett Steidley |
Claremore Wrestling Club |
58 3 |
Jw Head |
Junior Comets Wrestling Association |
58 4 |
Jacob Replogle |
Salina Elementary Wrestling Club |
58 5 |
Kaden Stanley |
Claremore Wrestling Club |
58 6 |
Braylen Rodgers |
Vian Woverine Wrestling |
61 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
61 1 |
Ty Nohelty |
Cardinal Wrestling Club |
61 2 |
Jaydale Whitlock |
Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling |
61 3 |
Rio Puerta |
Commando Wrestling Club |
61 4 |
Daetin Morey |
Grove Take Down Club |
61 5 |
Tristen Butler |
Stilwell Youth Wrestling |
61 6 |
Hunter Scott |
Broken Arrow Takedown Club |
64 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
64 1 |
Jacob Adams |
Vian |
64 2 |
Brandon Elrod |
Jenks Youth Wrestling |
64 3 |
Cody Jo Francis |
Cardinal Wrestling Club |
64 4 |
Jaden Reichl |
Glenpool Warriors |
64 5 |
Dj Anderson |
Commando Wrestling Club |
64 6 |
Brandon Ward |
Pryor Elementary Wrestling |
67 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
67 1 |
Scott Patton |
Tulsa Blue T |
67 2 |
Caleb Cook |
Cardinal Wrestling Club |
67 3 |
Cougar Andersen |
Cardinal Wrestling Club |
67 4 |
Jaylon Otero |
East Tulsa Cardinals |
67 5 |
Levi Harris |
Wagoner Takedown Club |
67 6 |
Gage Gates |
Grove Take Down Club |
70 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
70 1 |
Reece Witcraft |
Coweta Takedown Club |
70 2 |
Cade Waltman |
Cardinal Wrestling Club |
70 3 |
Foster Thaxton |
Owasso Wrestling Club |
70 4 |
Sam Harris |
Jenks Youth Wrestling |
70 5 |
Cooper Stone |
Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling |
70 6 |
Isaac Noble |
Union Wrestling |
73 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
73 1 |
Connor Henson |
Cardinal Wrestling Club |
73 2 |
Mikey Rice |
Coweta Takedown Club |
73 3 |
Joshua Smith |
Coweta Takedown Club |
73 4 |
Kolbe Booker |
Coweta Takedown Club |
73 5 |
Keaton Ordner |
Vinita |
73 6 |
Cayden Willingham |
Glenpool Warriors |
76 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
76 1 |
Michael Reagan Iii |
Cardinal Wrestling Club |
76 2 |
Blaine Martin |
Vinita Kids Wrestling |
76 3 |
Dylan Benoit |
Sequoyah Indian Youth Wrestling |
76 4 |
Dauntay Warren |
Poteau Youth Wrestling |
76 5 |
Kyle Jones |
Oologah Wrestling Club |
76 6 |
Kyle Luper |
Locust Grove Youth Wrestling |
80 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
80 1 |
Jack Hammond |
Cardinal Wrestling Club |
80 2 |
Jalen Hernandez |
Tulsa Blue T |
80 3 |
Peyton Buzbee |
Bixby Wrestling Club |
80 4 |
Lane Enyart |
Vinita Kids Wrestling |
80 5 |
Kane Bowman |
Wagoner Takedown Club |
80 6 |
Landon Girty |
Sequoyah Indian Youth Wrestling |
85 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
85 1 |
Zeke Washington |
Tulsa Blue T |
85 2 |
Michael Adair |
Stilwell Youth Wrestling |
85 3 |
Nathaniel Anderson |
Owasso Wrestling Club |
85 4 |
Paxton Jenkins |
Bixby Wrestling Club |
85 5 |
Garrett Messimore |
Grove Take Down Club |
85 6 |
Wade Graves |
Locust Grove Youth Wrestling |
90 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
90 1 |
Braden Roller |
Bixby Wrestling Club |
90 2 |
Bobby Best |
Pryor Elementary Wrestling |
90 3 |
Colt Freeman |
Jenks Youth Wrestling |
90 4 |
Richie Lee |
Junior Comets Wrestling Association |
90 5 |
Dayvon Taylor |
Union Wrestling |
90 6 |
Zack Coy |
Jay Little League Takedown Club |
100 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
100 1 |
Zachary Wattenbarger |
Vinita Kids Wrestling |
100 2 |
Landon Brown |
Cardinal Wrestling Club |
100 3 |
Conner Daffin |
Sallisaw Takedown Club |
100 4 |
Cruz Partain |
Vian Wolverine Wrestling |
100 5 |
Skyler Johnson |
Broken Arrow Takedown Club |
100 6 |
Christopher Watson |
Claremore Wrestling Club |
110 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
110 1 |
Talon Borror |
Coweta Takedown Club |
110 2 |
Gavin Potter |
Broken Arrow Takedown Club |
110 3 |
Kaleb Agula |
Catoosa Wrestling Club |
110 4 |
Braxton Kearns |
Bixby Wrestling Club |
110 5 |
Darius Boone Jr |
Tulsa Blue T |
110 6 |
Taylor Fleming |
Locust Grove Youth Wrestling |
120 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
120 1 |
Bobby Goins |
Salina Elementary Wrestling Club |
120 2 |
Montrell Cozart |
Commando Wrestling Club |
131 |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
131 1 |
Gervace Agula |
Catoosa Wrestling Club |
131 2 |
Jaevon Roberson |
Wagoner Takedown Club |
131 3 |
Deacon Jones |
Jenks Youth Wrestling |
131 4 |
Patrick Molina |
Morris Eagles Wrestling Club |
131 5 |
Jacob King |
Wagoner Takedown Club |
Hwt |
Weight |
Name |
Town/Club |
Hwt 1 |
Kaleb Butler |
Muskogee Takedown Club |
Hwt 2 |
Caleb Bates |
Locust Grove Youth Wrestling |
Hwt 3 |
Levi Gassaway |
Coweta Takedown Club |
Hwt 4 |
Hayden Price |
Bixby Wrestling Club |
Hwt 5 |
Walter Soto |
Sallisaw Takedown Club |
Hwt 6 |
Dylan Davis |
Vinita Kids Wrestling |