December 09 |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Hayden Hansen | Independent | |
64 2 | Shane Revels | Commanche Bad Boyz | |
64 3 | Billy Grothe | Plainsman | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Cade Brock | Cowboy Wrestling | |
67 2 | Jett Gray | Commanche Bad Boyz | |
67 3 | Jon Scruggs | Edmond Generals | |
67 4 | ZAch D | Moore Lions | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Gunner Lafoon | Tuttle | |
70 2 | Holden Bearce | Marauders | |
70 3 | Jake Boone | Ada | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Mathew Miller | Cushing | |
73 2 | Luke Wolfenberger | Tulsa Union | |
73 3 | Blake Dauphin | El Reno | |
73 4 | Nick Brown | Moore Jaguars | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Austin Waters | Chandler Takedown | |
76 2 | Kiani Cook | Crescent Takedown | |
76 3 | Nick Davis | Mustang | |
76 4 | Ricky Kelly | Commanche Bad Boyz | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Derek Sivertsen | Moore Lions | |
80 2 | Kota Head | Mustang | |
80 3 | Ryan Moline | Cushing | |
80 4 | Kaylob Klinger | Division Bell | |
84 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
84 1 | Levi Eck | Brawlers, KS | |
84 2 | Braden Stringer | Blanchard | |
84 3 | Josh Lindsey | Moore Lions | |
84 4 | Cody Scroggins | Marauders | |
88 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
88 1 | Zachary Beard | Tuttle | |
88 2 | Aaron Engels | Brawlers, KS | |
88 3 | Trevor Cox | Brawlers, KS | |
88 4 | Joshua Mouser | Mcloud | |
92 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
92 1 | Kyle Armstrong | Brawlers, KS | |
92 2 | Derek White | Edmond Generals | |
92 3 | Kyle Knight | Cushing | |
92 4 | Rayce Ritchie | Little Axe | |
96 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
96 1 | Keilan Torres | Altus | |
96 2 | Cory Earls | Chickasha | |
96 3 | Tyler Apple | Moore Hurricane | |
96 4 | Seth Ince | Kingfisher | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Bryan Dutton | Independent - Edmond | |
100 2 | Miller Saunders | Norman Tigers | |
100 3 | Levi Shelby | Plainview | |
100 4 | Brendan Atencio | Plainview | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | Kanyon Weldon | Edmond Generals | |
105 2 | Grant Schultz | Tulsa Union | |
105 3 | Dayon Stuterville | STC | |
105 4 | Tyler Tovar | Putnam City | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Drake Martel | Altus | |
110 2 | Lance Dixon | Edmond Generals | |
110 3 | Denton Foster | Lawton Storm | |
110 4 | Z. Reynolds | Choctaw Junior High | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Joel Dixon | Edmond Generals | |
120 2 | Brett Morris | Newcastle | |
120 3 | Justin Robertson | Choctaw Junior High | |
120 4 | Nathan Banks | Norman North Wolfpack | |
130 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
130 1 | Matt Hoffman | weatherford | |
130 2 | Logan Herrera | Hefner Middle School | |
130 3 | Andrew Dixon | Edmond Generals | |
140 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
140 1 | Ryan Hall | Putnam City | |
140 2 | L. Lunsford | Choctaw Junior High | |
140 3 | Alex Johnson | Nicoma Park Junior High | |
140 4 | Austin King | Ironman | |
160 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
160 1 | None | ||
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Trevor Rose | Hnton | |
Hwt 2 | Jacob Holmes | Little Axe | |
Hwt 3 | Sean Johnson | Putnam City |