January |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Cody Bently | Midwest City | |
52 2 | Cody Primeaux | Ponca City | |
52 3 | Trey Smillie | Team Banner/ElReno | |
52 4 | JW Townsend | Outlaws | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | P Loveall | Ponca City | |
55 2 | B Spencer | Mat Cats | |
55 3 | T Dorrell | Del City | |
55 4 | C Loveland | Shawnee | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Sterling Hawkins | Mustang | |
58 2 | Ryan Brooks | Outlaws | |
58 3 | Blake Newberry | Team Banner/ElReno | |
58 4 | Austin Goyett | Harrah | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | David "Bug" Mehan | Mustang | |
61 2 | M Maytubby | Shawnee | |
61 3 | C Crain | Marauders | |
61 4 | B Greeson | Noble | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Kegan Riffel | Mustang | |
64 2 | Tanner Hamilton | Mustang | |
64 3 | B Cruz | Moore Lions | |
64 4 | C Smith | Little Axe | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | C Kirk | Cushing | |
67 2 | V Morrison | Marauders | |
67 3 | N Kitson | Edmond Generals | |
67 4 | E Rosenburger | Del City | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | D Glenn | Outlaws | |
70 2 | D Ervin | Weatherford | |
70 3 | Justin King | Noble | |
70 4 | G Browning | Mat Cats | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Josh Myers | Cushing | |
73 2 | Weston Slater | Mustang | |
73 3 | John McCracken | Independent | |
73 4 | Mark Meadors | Del City | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Cotlon Gallo | Weatherford | |
76 2 | Charlie Armstrong | Mat Cats | |
76 3 | Alex Burton | Del City | |
76 4 | Seth Hutchinson | Tuttle | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Ian Fisher | Perry | |
80 2 | Devin Aquirre | Ponca City | |
80 3 | Matt White | Woodward | |
80 4 | Chris Mendoza | Harrah | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | A Gunter | Carl Albert | |
85 2 | B Copeland | Outlaws | |
85 3 | Mason Toole | Greer County | |
85 4 | C Mathews | Yukon | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Jared Porter | Carl Albert | |
90 2 | Jake Love | Ponca City | |
90 3 | Jeremy Delzer | Altus | |
90 4 | J Owens | Mini Mac | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Cory Dauphin | Team Banner/ElReno | |
100 2 | Terrell Evans | Mini Mac | |
100 3 | Caleb Long | Team OK | |
100 4 | Jason Tomas | Elk City | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Matt Roberts | Del City | |
110 2 | London Jones | Edmond Lil Dogs | |
110 3 | Wesley Atkins | Ponca City | |
110 4 | Eric Ailey | Ponca City | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Blake Beam | Ponca City | |
120 2 | Derrick Lanham | Texas | |
120 3 | Cody Bizzarro | Marauders | |
120 4 | E McGee | Team Moyers | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | G Kilmer | Noble | |
131 2 | Cameron Steele | Putnam City | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Aaron Kirby | Shawnee | |
Hwt 2 | Roger Perez | Outlaws | |
Hwt 3 | David Moody | Del City | |
Hwt 4 | Cameron Steele | Putnam City |