January 29 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | Riley Weir | Blue T | |
52 2 | Rocky Stephens | ETC | |
52 3 | Jackson Cockrell | Broken Arrow | |
52 4 | Bryce Cockrell | Broken Arrow | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Eli Griffin | Broken Arrow | |
55 2 | Spencer Edwards | Coweta | |
55 3 | Caden Zellner | Owasso | |
55 4 | Jaston Jackson | Ok Elite | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | Garrett Steidley | Claremore | |
58 2 | Ty Nohelty | Cardinal Wrestling | |
58 3 | Jacob Adams | Vian | |
58 4 | Corwin Strachan | Bartlesville | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | Zane Stanton | Cardinal Wrestling | |
61 2 | Colt Newton | Ok Elite | |
61 3 | Hunter Williams | Cardinal Wrestling | |
61 4 | Bam West | Edmond Generals | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | Zachary Myles | Sand Springs | |
64 2 | Xavier Cullors | Blue T | |
64 3 | Caleb Cook | Cardinal Wrestling | |
64 4 | Saige Martin | Berryhill | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | Cade Waltman | Cardinal Wrestling | |
67 2 | Scott Patton | Blue T | |
67 3 | Riley Gay | Claremore | |
67 4 | Tate Brumnett | Wagoner | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | Mason Johnson | Cardinal Wrestling | |
70 2 | Kalib Tabor | Berryhill | |
70 3 | Blake Sargent | Sand Springs | |
70 4 | Bennett Moudy | Coweta | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | Dustin Plott | Ok Elite | |
73 2 | Payton Buzbee | Bixby | |
73 3 | Lane Enyart | Vinita | |
73 4 | Iman Harrison | Vian | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | Bodhi Vann | Vian | |
76 2 | Jaxen Gilmore | Yukon | |
76 3 | Ricky Turner | Broken Arrow | |
76 4 | Richie Lee | Owasso | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | Luke Murphy | Cardinal Wrestling | |
80 2 | Corbin Ballard | Broken Arrow | |
80 3 | Tony Connor | Cardinal Wrestling | |
80 4 | Garrett Messimore | Grove | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | Kruz Simons | Edmond Generals | |
85 2 | Caleb Wise | Broken Arrow | |
85 3 | Zeno Marcheselli | Edmond Generals | |
85 4 | Ross Johnson | Poteau | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Jermaine Harring | Pin Kings | |
90 2 | Noah Almy | Skiatook | |
90 3 | Kobe Scott | Miami | |
90 4 | Zeke Washington | Blue T | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Zach Marcheselli | Edmond Generals | |
100 2 | Paton Scott | Sand Springs Team Big | |
100 3 | Kaleb Aguila | East Tulsa | |
100 4 | Gavin Potter | Broken Arrow | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | Gervale Aguila | East Tulsa | |
110 2 | Mason Lancaster | PCO | |
110 3 | Jae' Von Roberson | Wagoner | |
110 4 | Tallon Borror | Coweta | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | Lane Kitchel | Bartlesville | |
120 2 | Walter Soto | Sallisaw | |
120 3 | Austin Woodson | East Tulsa | |
120 4 | Johnathan Gibson | Claremore | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | Preston Thomazin | Woodward | |
131 2 | Ty Weathers | Hinton | |
131 3 | Mateo Pena | Wagoner | |
131 4 | Lucas Fortney | Bristow | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | Nathan Thompson | Sand Springs | |
Hwt 2 | Noyah Downing | East Tulsa | |
Hwt 3 | Billy Doty | Barnsdall | |
Hwt 4 | Dylan Davis | Vinita |