November 12 |
43 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
43 1 | T. Cortez | Altus | |
43 2 | G. Wrape | Outlaw Takedown | |
43 3 | J. Curry | Comanche Bad Boyz | |
43 4 | W. Adams | Comanche Bad Boyz | |
46 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
46 1 | A. Neal | Edmond Generals | |
46 2 | H. Jump | Comanche Bad Boyz | |
46 3 | D. Ward | Moore Lions | |
49 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
49 1 | K. Poplin | Tuttle | |
49 2 | J. Adams | Norman Tigers | |
49 3 | T. Loyd | Shooters | |
49 4 | R. Sherwood | Chickasha | |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | T. Brown | Clinton | |
52 2 | D. West | Edmond Generals | |
52 3 | S. McNeil | Mac Storm | |
52 4 | D. Limon | Mac Storm | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | Boo Lewallen | El Reno | |
55 2 | Colton Wrape | Outlaw Takedown | |
55 3 | A. Reeves | Noble | |
55 4 | A. Mitchell | Shooters | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | C. Patman | Comanche Bad Boyz | |
58 2 | S. Creek | Ironman | |
58 3 | R. Piatt | Mac Storm | |
58 4 | M. Trevino | Tuttle | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | D. Phillips | Chickasha | |
61 2 | C. Helderman | Hinton | |
61 3 | K. Alexander | Outlaw Takedown | |
61 4 | A. Shirley | Madill | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | T. ONeal | Madill | |
64 2 | S. Ybarra | Altus | |
64 3 | L. Stanfield | Norman Tigers | |
64 4 | C. Henning | Mac Storm | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | M. Bridges | Altus | |
67 2 | A Haggard | Outlaw Takedown | |
67 3 | L. Subia | Independent | |
67 4 | M. Taylor | Comanche Bad Boyz | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | C. Atwood | Madill | |
70 2 | C. Laughlin | Shawnee | |
70 3 | T. Cheatwood | Shawnee | |
70 4 | H. Whitney | Mac Storm | |
75 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
75 1 | G. Mitchell | Altus | |
75 2 | J. Phillips | Chickasha | |
75 3 | J.J. Armstrong | Shawnee | |
75 4 | M. Dawson | Mustang | |
83 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
83 1 | D. Brewer | Mustang | |
83 2 | R. Baxter | Hobart | |
83 3 | D. Blevins | Hinton | |
83 4 | A. Cifuentes | Clinton | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | Z. Welty | Lil | |
90 2 | J. Burton | Noble | |
90 3 | T. Morelock | Hinton | |
90 4 | D. Berry | Mustang | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | T. Tortella | Greater Gold | |
105 2 | J. Loafman | Comanche Bad Boyz | |
105 3 | R. Limon | Ike | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | E. Unsell | Shawnee |