January 08 |
43 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
43 1 | M. Hickson | Owasso | |
43 2 | B. Gee | Coweta | |
43 3 | C. Logue | Grove | |
43 4 | J. Boatman | Sand Springs | |
46 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
46 1 | O. McNatt | Coweta | |
46 2 | C. Wiseman | BA | |
46 3 | C. Pryor | Owasso | |
46 4 | J. Leming | Berryhill | |
49 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
49 1 | C. Stanley | Claremore | |
49 2 | G. Bunten | Owasso | |
49 3 | G. Strickland | Owasso | |
49 4 | H. Windsor | BA | |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | C. Plumlee | FTG | |
52 2 | D. Hendrickson | ETC | |
52 3 | B. Hirsch | Owasso | |
52 4 | J. Miller | Sperry | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | K Adams | BA | |
55 2 | B. Miller | Sperry | |
55 3 | T. Grant | Wagoner | |
55 4 | G. Cook | FTG | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | E. Benham | Cardnial | |
58 2 | T. Caluette | Bixby | |
58 3 | J. Reichl | Glenpool | |
58 4 | B. Dudley | Sand Springs | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | J. Brown | FTG | |
61 2 | K. Allpphin | Glenpool | |
61 3 | P. Messenger | BA | |
61 4 | C. Henley | Cleveland | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | J. Feathers | BA | |
64 2 | J. Durosette | Muskogee | |
64 3 | I. Noble | Morris | |
64 4 | C. Whitley | Morris | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | J. Smith | Coweta | |
67 2 | G. Casebeer | Cardinal | |
67 3 | C. Willingham | Glenpool | |
67 4 | W. Hartley | Claremore | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | C. Phillips | Sand Springs | |
70 2 | G. Latendresse | Coweta | |
70 3 | C. Stevens | Coweta | |
70 4 | Z. Hainzinger | Bartlesville | |
75 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
75 1 | C. Barker | Cushing | |
75 2 | C Ward | Glenpool | |
75 3 | B. Miller | Muskogee | |
75 4 | K. Redding | Jr. Comets | |
83 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
83 1 | W. Jones | Glenpool | |
83 2 | R. Quiett | Jenks | |
83 3 | B. Edwards | Sallisaw | |
83 4 | V. Galvan | Sallisas | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | L Graham | BA | |
90 2 | J. Jefford | Bixby | |
90 3 | H. Harlan | Cardinal | |
90 4 | H. Sills | Cardinal | |
105 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
105 1 | C. Phillips | Coweta | |
105 2 | J. Kyle | Hulbert | |
105 3 | J. Hornett | Muskogee | |
105 4 | E. Ghere | Jenks | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | J. Bishop | Bartlesville | |
Hwt 2 | C. Price | Rider Wrestling | |
Hwt 3 | E. Yarroll | Bixby | |
Hwt 4 | A. Hemberger | Coweta |