Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 07 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | x | x | |
52 2 | x | x | |
52 3 | x | x | |
52 4 | x | x | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | x | x | |
55 2 | x | x | |
55 3 | x | x | |
55 4 | x | x | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | B. Herbst | Guthrie | |
58 2 | A. Mansfield | Mat Cats | |
58 3 | T. Parker | Lexington | |
58 4 | B. Newson | Norman North | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | K. Belvin | Little Axe | |
61 2 | B. Branson | Warriors | |
61 3 | K. Branson | Warriors | |
61 4 | R. Hausam | Iron Man | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | C. Rankin | Chandler | |
64 2 | B. Smith | Little Axe | |
64 3 | B. Vinson | Mc Cloud | |
64 4 | J. Skelton | Yukon | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | B. Preston | Chandler | |
67 2 | T. Giles | Del City | |
67 3 | M. Gregory | Lawton | |
67 4 | K. Belvin | Little Axe | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | B. Weeks | Harrah | |
70 2 | R. Gattenby | Moore Lions | |
70 3 | T. Velasco | Norman North | |
70 4 | R. Ersland | Chickasha | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | T. Hessman | Iron Man | |
73 2 | C. Harman | Madill | |
73 3 | S. Johnson | Comanche | |
73 4 | D. Duke | Lil Dogs | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | A. Burton | Del City | |
76 2 | S. Ponder | Noble | |
76 3 | G. Anderson | Noble | |
76 4 | K. Foster | Iron Man | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | C. Mendoza | Harrah | |
80 2 | D. Horn | Del City | |
80 3 | C. Vanmoss | Burns Flat | |
80 4 | C. Armstrong | Mat Cats | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | B. Beverly | Chickasha | |
85 2 | M. Akins | Bethel | |
85 3 | M. Nichols | Bethel | |
85 4 | D. Shadon | Norman North | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | R. Gargasz | El Reno | |
90 2 | A. Ellard | Iron Man | |
90 3 | C. Boss | Yukon | |
90 4 | C. Sivertsen | Moore Lions | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | H. Davis | Iron Man | |
100 2 | H. Seifert | Guthrie | |
100 3 | C. Baker | Yukon | |
100 4 | D. Coxen | Tuttle | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | J. Sommers | Lexington | |
110 2 | S. Bowen | Lil Bombers | |
110 3 | J. Littleton | Chickasha | |
110 4 | D. Cowan | Moore Lions | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | K. Factor | Mat Cats | |
120 2 | D. Davis | Lexington | |
120 3 | K. Croak | Lil Bombers | |
120 4 | R. Rodgers | Tuttle | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | J. Willoughby | Comanche | |
131 2 | D. Bond | Newcastle | |
131 3 | K. Rennbarger | Lexington | |
131 4 | JD Wood | Chickasha | |
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | K. Turner | Noble | |
Hwt 2 | D. Somers | Lexington | |
Hwt 3 | H. Shutterfield | Norman North | |
Hwt 4 | M. Harris | CWC |