Back to List Tournaments Printer Friendly December 21 |
52 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
52 1 | L. Etchinson | Tahlequah | |
52 2 | L. Allembaugh | Cleveland | |
52 3 | C. Freeman | ETC | |
52 4 | B. White | ETC | |
55 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
55 1 | C. Vann | Catoosa | |
55 2 | Z. Perry | Sand Springs | |
55 3 | E. McKay | Catoosa | |
55 4 | T. Ash | Sand Springs | |
58 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
58 1 | D. Dolan | Renegades | |
58 2 | J. Morgan | Catoosa | |
58 3 | Z. Vann | Catoosa | |
58 4 | C. McKaig | Bixby | |
61 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
61 1 | S. Thomas | Renegades | |
61 2 | C. Ferman | TWC | |
61 3 | M. Webster | Skiatook | |
61 4 | B. Martain | Vinita | |
64 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
64 1 | K. Riffel | Mustang | |
64 2 | K. Dotson | Sallisaw | |
64 3 | J. Billings | Renegades | |
64 4 | S. Bruner | Sand Springs | |
67 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
67 1 | C. Nevel | Catoosa | |
67 2 | C. White | ETC | |
67 3 | J. Walker | Team Tulsa | |
67 4 | C. Kirk | Cushing | |
70 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
70 1 | N. Haugen | Mustang | |
70 2 | J. Blake | Webb City | |
70 3 | D. Glenn | Oklahoma Young Guns | |
70 4 | R. McClellan | Bixby | |
73 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
73 1 | B. Morgan | TWC | |
73 2 | J. Davenport | Sallisaw | |
73 3 | D. Ussery | ETC | |
73 4 | D, Demoss | Sapulpa | |
76 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
76 1 | R. Dryden | TWC | |
76 2 | C. Blevins | Sapulpa | |
76 3 | S. Matthews | Pin Kings | |
76 4 | K. Daniels | Pin Kings | |
80 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
80 1 | K. Ash | Sand Springs | |
80 2 | E. Davis | Monett, Mo | |
80 3 | P. Dolan | Renegades | |
80 4 | C. Russell | ETC | |
85 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
85 1 | J. Alston | Renegades | |
85 2 | K. Cast | TWC | |
85 3 | K. Ross | Pin Kings | |
85 4 | P. Cooksey | Sallisaw | |
90 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
90 1 | K. Daniels | Pin Kings | |
90 2 | C. Johnson | Renegades | |
90 3 | J. Kerr | Coweta | |
90 4 | J. Turner | Team Tulsa | |
100 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
100 1 | Z. Skates | TWC | |
100 2 | J. Finney | Sand Springs | |
100 3 | D. Hallogen | Barnsdall | |
110 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
110 1 | T. Williamson | TWC | |
110 2 | B. Walser | Sand Springs | |
110 3 | J. Miller | Muskogee | |
110 4 | J. Musto | Team Tulsa | |
120 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
120 1 | K. Cowan | TWC | |
120 2 | B. Bean | Ponca City | |
120 3 | T. Crowles | Renegades | |
131 | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
131 1 | X | ||
Hwt | |||
Weight | Name | Town/Club | |
Hwt 1 | R. Stout | TWC | |
Hwt 2 | D. Chronister | Team Tulsa | |
Hwt 3 | AJ Hardy | Cleveland |